Conjugaison לִזְמוֹר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lizmor

Groupe Paal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואזוֹמֵר
    ani/ata/huzomer
  • אני/את/היאזוֹמֶרֶת
    ani/at/hizomeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןזוֹמְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henzomrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןזוֹמְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henzomrot

Past

  • אניזָמַרְתִּי
    anizamarti
  • אתהזָמַרְתָּ
    atazamarta
  • אתזָמַרְתְּ
    atzamart
  • הואזָמַר
    huzamar
  • היאזָמְרָה
    hizamra
  • אנחנוזָמַרְנוּ
    anakhnuzamarnu
  • אתםזְמַרְתֶּם
    atemzmartem
  • אתןזְמַרְתֶּן
    atenzmarten
  • הםזָמְרוּ
    hemzamru
  • הןזָמְרוּ
    henzamru

Future

  • אניאֶזְמוֹר/אֶזְמֹר
    aniezmor/ezmor
  • אתהתִּזְמוֹר/תִּזְמֹר
    atatizmor/tizmor
  • אתתִּזְמְרִי
    attizmeri
  • הואיִזְמוֹר/יִזְמֹר
    huyizmor/yizmor
  • היאתִּזְמוֹר/תִּזְמֹר
    hitizmor/tizmor
  • אנחנונִזְמוֹר/נִזְמֹר
    anakhnunizmor/nizmor
  • אתםתִּזְמְרוּ
    atemtizmeru
  • אתןתִּזְמְרוּ/תִּזְמוֹרְנָה/תִּזְמֹרְנָה
    atentizmeru/tizmorna/tizmorna
  • הםיִזְמְרוּ
    hemyizmeru
  • הןיִזְמְרוּ/תִּזְמוֹרְנָה/תִּזְמֹרְנָה
    henyizmeru/tizmorna/tizmorna

Imperative

  • אתהזְמוֹר/זְמֹר
    atazmor/zmor
  • אתזִמְרִי
    atzimri
  • אתםזִמְרוּ
    atemzimru
  • אתןזִמְרוּ/זְמוֹרְנָה/זְמֹרְנָה
    atenzimru/zmorna/zmorna

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואזָמוּר
    ani/ata/huzamur
  • אני/את/היאזְמוּרָה
    ani/at/hizmura
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןזְמוּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henzmurim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןזְמוּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henzmurot

Infinitive

  • לִזְמוֹר/לִזְמֹר
    lizmor/lizmor
Publicité
לִזְמוֹר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “לִזְמוֹר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Verbes hébreu similaires : לִטְרוֹף, לִגְרוֹף, לִפְטוֹר
Texte copié
Publicité