Conjugaison לִמְסוֹךְ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

limsokh

Groupe Paal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמוֹסֵךְ
    ani/ata/humosekh
  • אני/את/היאמוֹסֶכֶת
    ani/at/himosekhet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמוֹסְכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmoskhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמוֹסְכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmoskhot

Past

  • אנימָסַכְתִּי
    animasakhti
  • אתהמָסַכְתָּ
    atamasakhta
  • אתמָסַכְתְּ
    atmasakht
  • הואמָסַךְ
    humasakh
  • היאמָסְכָה
    himaskha
  • אנחנומָסַכְנוּ
    anakhnumasakhnu
  • אתםמְסַכְתֶּם
    atemmesakhtem
  • אתןמְסַכְתֶּן
    atenmesakhten
  • הםמָסְכוּ
    hemmaskhu
  • הןמָסְכוּ
    henmaskhu

Future

  • אניאֶמְסוֹךְ/אֶמְסֹךְ
    aniemsokh/emsokh
  • אתהתִּמְסוֹךְ/תִּמְסֹךְ
    atatimsokh/timsokh
  • אתתִּמְסְכִי
    attimsekhi
  • הואיִמְסוֹךְ/יִמְסֹךְ
    huyimsokh/yimsokh
  • היאתִּמְסוֹךְ/תִּמְסֹךְ
    hitimsokh/timsokh
  • אנחנונִמְסוֹךְ/נִמְסֹךְ
    anakhnunimsokh/nimsokh
  • אתםתִּמְסְכוּ
    atemtimsekhu
  • אתןתִּמְסְכוּ/תִּמְסוֹכְנָה/תִּמְסֹכְנָה
    atentimsekhu/timsokhna/timsokhna
  • הםיִמְסְכוּ
    hemyimsekhu
  • הןתִּמְסוֹכְנָה/יִמְסְכוּ/תִּמְסֹכְנָה
    hentimsokhna/yimsekhu/timsokhna

Imperative

  • אתהמְסוֹךְ/מְסֹךְ
    atamesokh/mesokh
  • אתמִסְכִי
    atmiskhi
  • אתםמִסְכוּ
    atemmiskhu
  • אתןמִסְכוּ/מְסוֹכְנָה/מְסֹכְנָה
    atenmiskhu/mesokhna/mesokhna

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואמָסוּךְ
    ani/ata/humasukh
  • אני/את/היאמְסוּכָה
    ani/at/himesukha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְסוּכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmesukhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְסוּכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmesukhot

Infinitive

  • לִמְסוֹךְ/לִמְסֹךְ
    limsokh/limsokh
Publicité
לִמְסוֹךְ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “לִמְסוֹךְ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Verbes hébreu similaires : לִלְכּוֹד, לִדְגּוֹר, לִשְׁפּוֹט
Texte copié
Publicité