Conjugaison לִמְסוֹר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

limsor

Groupe Paal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמוֹסֵר
    ani/ata/humoser
  • אני/את/היאמוֹסֶרֶת
    ani/at/himoseret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמוֹסְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmosrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמוֹסְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmosrot

Past

  • אנימָסַרְתִּי
    animasarti
  • אתהמָסַרְתָּ
    atamasarta
  • אתמָסַרְתְּ
    atmasart
  • הואמָסַר
    humasar
  • היאמָסְרָה
    himasra
  • אנחנומָסַרְנוּ
    anakhnumasarnu
  • אתםמְסַרְתֶּם
    atemmesartem
  • אתןמְסַרְתֶּן
    atenmesarten
  • הםמָסְרוּ
    hemmasru
  • הןמָסְרוּ
    henmasru

Future

  • אניאֶמְסוֹר/אֶמְסֹר
    aniemsor/emsor
  • אתהתִּמְסוֹר/תִּמְסֹר
    atatimsor/timsor
  • אתתִּמְסְרִי
    attimseri
  • הואיִמְסוֹר/יִמְסֹר
    huyimsor/yimsor
  • היאתִּמְסוֹר/תִּמְסֹר
    hitimsor/timsor
  • אנחנונִמְסוֹר/נִמְסֹר
    anakhnunimsor/nimsor
  • אתםתִּמְסְרוּ
    atemtimseru
  • אתןתִּמְסוֹרְנָה/תִּמְסְרוּ/תִּמְסֹרְנָה
    atentimsorna/timseru/timsorna
  • הםיִמְסְרוּ
    hemyimseru
  • הןתִּמְסוֹרְנָה/יִמְסְרוּ/תִּמְסֹרְנָה
    hentimsorna/yimseru/timsorna

Imperative

  • אתהמְסוֹר/מְסֹר
    atamesor/mesor
  • אתמִסְרִי
    atmisri
  • אתםמִסְרוּ
    atemmisru
  • אתןמִסְרוּ/מְסוֹרְנָה/מְסֹרְנָה
    atenmisru/mesorna/mesorna

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואמָסוּר
    ani/ata/humasur
  • אני/את/היאמְסוּרָה
    ani/at/himesura
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְסוּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmesurim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְסוּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmesurot

Infinitive

  • לִמְסוֹר/לִמְסֹר
    limsor/limsor
Publicité
לִמְסוֹר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “לִמְסוֹר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Verbes hébreu similaires : לִשְׂרוֹד, לִפְרוֹק, לִשְׁרוֹק
Texte copié
Publicité