Conjugaison לִמְרוֹד: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

limrod

Groupe Paal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמוֹרֵד
    ani/ata/humored
  • אני/את/היאמוֹרֶדֶת
    ani/at/himoredet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמוֹרְדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmordim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמוֹרְדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmordot

Past

  • אנימָרַדְתִּי
    animaradti
  • אתהמָרַדְתָּ
    atamaradta
  • אתמָרַדְתְּ
    atmaradet
  • הואמָרַד
    humarad
  • היאמָרְדָה
    himarda
  • אנחנומָרַדְנוּ
    anakhnumaradnu
  • אתםמְרַדְתֶּם
    atemmeradtem
  • אתןמְרַדְתֶּן
    atenmeradten
  • הםמָרְדוּ
    hemmardu
  • הןמָרְדוּ
    henmardu

Future

  • אניאֶמְרוֹד/אֶמְרֹד
    aniemrod/emrod
  • אתהתִּמְרוֹד/תִּמְרֹד
    atatimrod/timrod
  • אתתִּמְרְדִי
    attimredi
  • הואיִמְרוֹד/יִמְרֹד
    huyimrod/yimrod
  • היאתִּמְרוֹד/תִּמְרֹד
    hitimrod/timrod
  • אנחנונִמְרוֹד/נִמְרֹד
    anakhnunimrod/nimrod
  • אתםתִּמְרְדוּ
    atemtimredu
  • אתןתִּמְרוֹדְנָה/תִּמְרְדוּ/תִּמְרֹדְנָה
    atentimrodna/timredu/timrodna
  • הםיִמְרְדוּ
    hemyimredu
  • הןתִּמְרוֹדְנָה/יִמְרְדוּ/תִּמְרֹדְנָה
    hentimrodna/yimredu/timrodna

Imperative

  • אתהמְרוֹד/מְרֹד
    atamerod/merod
  • אתמִרְדִי
    atmirdi
  • אתםמִרְדוּ
    atemmirdu
  • אתןמְרוֹדְנָה/מִרְדוּ/מְרֹדְנָה
    atenmerodna/mirdu/merodna

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואמָרוּד
    ani/ata/humarud
  • אני/את/היאמְרוּדָה
    ani/at/himeruda
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְרוּדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmerudim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְרוּדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmerudot

Infinitive

  • לִמְרוֹד/לִמְרֹד
    limrod/limrod
Publicité
לִמְרוֹד verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “לִמְרוֹד”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Verbes hébreu similaires : לִקְרוֹץ, לִרְמוֹז, לִנְפּוֹשׁ
Texte copié
Publicité