Conjugaison לִנְסוֹךְ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

linsokh

Groupe Paal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואנוֹסֵךְ
    ani/ata/hunosekh
  • אני/את/היאנוֹסֶכֶת
    ani/at/hinosekhet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנוֹסְכִים
    anakhnu/atem/hennoskhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנוֹסְכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hennoskhot

Past

  • אנינָסַכְתִּי
    aninasakhti
  • אתהנָסַכְתָּ
    atanasakhta
  • אתנָסַכְתְּ
    atnasakht
  • הואנָסַךְ
    hunasakh
  • היאנָסְכָה
    hinaskha
  • אנחנונָסַכְנוּ
    anakhnunasakhnu
  • אתםנְסַכְתֶּם
    atemnesakhtem
  • אתןנְסַכְתֶּן
    atennesakhten
  • הםנָסְכוּ
    hemnaskhu
  • הןנָסְכוּ
    hennaskhu

Future

  • אניאֶנְסוֹךְ/אֶנְסֹךְ
    aniensokh/ensokh
  • אתהתִּנְסוֹךְ/תִּנְסֹךְ
    atatinsokh/tinsokh
  • אתתִּנְסְכִי
    attinsekhi
  • הואיִנְסוֹךְ/יִנְסֹךְ
    huyinsokh/yinsokh
  • היאתִּנְסוֹךְ/תִּנְסֹךְ
    hitinsokh/tinsokh
  • אנחנונִנְסוֹךְ/נִנְסֹךְ
    anakhnuninsokh/ninsokh
  • אתםתִּנְסְכוּ
    atemtinsekhu
  • אתןתִּנְסוֹכְנָה/תִּנְסְכוּ/תִּנְסֹכְנָה
    atentinsokhna/tinsekhu/tinsokhna
  • הםיִנְסְכוּ
    hemyinsekhu
  • הןתִּנְסוֹכְנָה/יִנְסְכוּ/תִּנְסֹכְנָה
    hentinsokhna/yinsekhu/tinsokhna

Imperative

  • אתהנְסוֹךְ/נְסֹךְ
    atanesokh/nesokh
  • אתנִסְכִי
    atniskhi
  • אתםנִסְכוּ
    atemniskhu
  • אתןנְסוֹכְנָה/נִסְכוּ/נְסֹכְנָה
    atennesokhna/niskhu/nesokhna

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואנָסוּךְ
    ani/ata/hunasukh
  • אני/את/היאנְסוּכָה
    ani/at/hinesukha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנְסוּכִים
    anakhnu/atem/hennesukhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנְסוּכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hennesukhot

Infinitive

  • לִנְסוֹךְ/לִנְסֹךְ
    linsokh/linsokh
Publicité
לִנְסוֹךְ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “לִנְסוֹךְ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Verbes hébreu similaires : לִסְלוֹל, לִצְלוֹל, לִקְטוֹל
Texte copié
Publicité