Conjugaison לִנְקוֹם: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

linkom

Groupe Paal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואנוֹקֵם
    ani/ata/hunokem
  • אני/את/היאנוֹקֶמֶת
    ani/at/hinokemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנוֹקְמִים
    anakhnu/atem/hennokmim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנוֹקְמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hennokmot

Past

  • אנינָקַמְתִּי
    aninakamti
  • אתהנָקַמְתָּ
    atanakamta
  • אתנָקַמְתְּ
    atnakamt
  • הואנָקַם
    hunakam
  • היאנָקְמָה
    hinakma
  • אנחנונָקַמְנוּ
    anakhnunakamnu
  • אתםנְקַמְתֶּם
    atemnekamtem
  • אתןנְקַמְתֶּן
    atennekamten
  • הםנָקְמוּ
    hemnakmu
  • הןנָקְמוּ
    hennakmu

Future

  • אניאֶנְקוֹם/אֶנְקֹם
    anienkom/enkom
  • אתהתִּנְקוֹם/תִּנְקֹם
    atatinkom/tinkom
  • אתתִּנְקְמִי
    attinkemi
  • הואיִנְקוֹם/יִנְקֹם
    huyinkom/yinkom
  • היאתִּנְקוֹם/תִּנְקֹם
    hitinkom/tinkom
  • אנחנונִנְקוֹם/נִנְקֹם
    anakhnuninkom/ninkom
  • אתםתִּנְקְמוּ
    atemtinkemu
  • אתןתִּנְקְמוּ/תִּנְקוֹמְנָה/תִּנְקֹמְנָה
    atentinkemu/tinkomna/tinkomna
  • הםיִנְקְמוּ
    hemyinkemu
  • הןיִנְקְמוּ/תִּנְקוֹמְנָה/תִּנְקֹמְנָה
    henyinkemu/tinkomna/tinkomna

Imperative

  • אתהנְקוֹם/נְקֹם
    atanekom/nekom
  • אתנִקְמִי
    atnikmi
  • אתםנִקְמוּ
    atemnikmu
  • אתןנִקְמוּ/נְקוֹמְנָה/נְקֹמְנָה
    atennikmu/nekomna/nekomna

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואנָקוּם
    ani/ata/hunakum
  • אני/את/היאנְקוּמָה
    ani/at/hinekuma
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנְקוּמִים
    anakhnu/atem/hennekumim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנְקוּמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hennekumot

Infinitive

  • לִנְקוֹם/לִנְקֹם
    linkom/linkom
Publicité
לִנְקוֹם verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “לִנְקוֹם”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Verbes hébreu similaires : לִדְגּוֹר, לִקְמוֹל, לִצְבּוֹר
Texte copié
Publicité