Conjugaison לָרֶדֶת: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

laredet

Groupe Paal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואיוֹרֵד
    ani/ata/huyored
  • אני/את/היאיוֹרֶדֶת
    ani/at/hiyoredet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןיוֹרְדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henyordim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןיוֹרְדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henyordot

Past

  • אנייָרַדְתִּי
    aniyaradti
  • אתהיָרַדְתָּ
    atayaradta
  • אתיָרַדְתְּ
    atyaradet
  • הואיָרַד
    huyarad
  • היאיָרְדָה
    hiyarda
  • אנחנויָרַדְנוּ
    anakhnuyaradnu
  • אתםיְרַדְתֶּם
    atemyeradtem
  • אתןיְרַדְתֶּן
    atenyeradten
  • הםיָרְדוּ
    hemyardu
  • הןיָרְדוּ
    henyardu

Future

  • אניאֵרֵד
    aniered
  • אתהתֵּרֵד
    atatered
  • אתתֵּרְדִי
    atterdi
  • הואיֵרֵד
    huyered
  • היאתֵּרֵד
    hitered
  • אנחנונֵרֵד
    anakhnunered
  • אתםתֵּרְדוּ
    atemterdu
  • אתןתֵּרְדוּ/תֵּרֵדְנָה/תֵּרַדְנָה
    atenterdu/teredna/teradna
  • הםיֵרְדוּ
    hemyerdu
  • הןיֵרְדוּ/תֵּרֵדְנָה/תֵּרַדְנָה
    henyerdu/teredna/teradna

Imperative

  • אתהרֵד
    atared
  • אתרְדִי
    atredi
  • אתםרְדוּ
    atemredu
  • אתןרְדוּ/רֵדְנָה
    atenredu/redna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לָרֶדֶת
      laredet
    Publicité
    לָרֶדֶת verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לָרֶדֶת”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לָלֶדֶת, לָשֶׁבֶת
    Texte copié
    Publicité