Conjugaison לָשֵׂאת: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

laset

Groupe Paal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואנוֹשֵׂא
    ani/ata/hunose
  • אני/את/היאנוֹשֵׂאת
    ani/at/hinoset
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנוֹשְׂאִים
    anakhnu/atem/hennos'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנוֹשְׂאוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hennos'ot

Past

  • אנינָשָׂאתִי
    aninasati
  • אתהנָשָׂאתָ
    atanasata
  • אתנָשָׂאת
    atnasat
  • הואנָשָׂא
    hunasa
  • היאנָשְׂאָה
    hinas'a
  • אנחנונָשָׂאנוּ
    anakhnunasanu
  • אתםנְשָׂאתֶם
    atemnesatem
  • אתןנְשָׂאתֶן
    atennesaten
  • הםנָשְׂאוּ
    hemnas'u
  • הןנָשְׂאוּ
    hennas'u

Future

  • אניאֶשָּׂא
    aniesa
  • אתהתִּישָּׂא/תִּשָּׂא
    atatisa/tisa
  • אתתִּישְּׂאִי/תִּשְּׂאִי
    attis'i/tis'i
  • הואיִישָּׂא/יִשָּׂא
    huyisa/yisa
  • היאתִּישָּׂא/תִּשָּׂא
    hitisa/tisa
  • אנחנונִישָּׂא/נִשָּׂא
    anakhnunisa/nisa
  • אתםתִּישְּׂאוּ/תִּשְּׂאוּ
    atemtis'u/tis'u
  • אתןתִּישֶּׂאנָה/תִּישְּׂאוּ/תִּשֶּׂאנָה/תִּשְּׂאוּ
    atentisena/tis'u/tisena/tis'u
  • הםיִישְּׂאוּ/יִשְּׂאוּ
    hemyis'u/yis'u
  • הןתִּישֶּׂאנָה/יִישְּׂאוּ/תִּשֶּׂאנָה/יִשְּׂאוּ
    hentisena/yis'u/tisena/yis'u

Imperative

  • אתהשָׂא
    atasa
  • אתשְׂאִי
    atse'i
  • אתםשְׂאוּ
    atemse'u
  • אתןשֶׂאנָה/שְׂאוּ
    atensena/se'u

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואנָשׂוּא
    ani/ata/hunasu
  • אני/את/היאנְשׂוּאָה
    ani/at/hinesu'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנְשׂוּאִים
    anakhnu/atem/hennesu'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנְשׂוּאוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hennesu'ot

Infinitive

  • לָשֵׂאת
    laset
Publicité
לָשֵׂאת verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “לָשֵׂאת”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Texte copié
Publicité