Conjugaison מדאיג: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Résultat de la recherche approximative
Outils: Modèles

lehad'ig

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַדְאִיג
    ani/ata/humad'ig
  • אני/את/היאמַדְאִיגָה
    ani/at/himad'iga
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַדְאִיגִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmad'igim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַדְאִיגוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmad'igot

Past

  • אניהִדְאַגְתִּי
    anihid'agti
  • אתההִדְאַגְתָּ
    atahid'agta
  • אתהִדְאַגְתְּ
    athid'agt
  • הואהִדְאִיג
    huhid'ig
  • היאהִדְאִיגָה
    hihid'iga
  • אנחנוהִדְאַגְנוּ
    anakhnuhid'agnu
  • אתםהִדְאַגְתֶּם
    atemhid'agtem
  • אתןהִדְאַגְתֶּן
    atenhid'agten
  • הםהִדְאִיגוּ
    hemhid'igu
  • הןהִדְאִיגוּ
    henhid'igu

Future

  • אניאַדְאִיג
    aniad'ig
  • אתהתַּדְאִיג
    atatad'ig
  • אתתַּדְאִיגִי
    attad'igi
  • הואיַדְאִיג
    huyad'ig
  • היאתַּדְאִיג
    hitad'ig
  • אנחנונַדְאִיג
    anakhnunad'ig
  • אתםתַּדְאִיגוּ
    atemtad'igu
  • אתןתַּדְאִיגוּ/תַּדְאֵגְנָה
    atentad'igu/tad'egna
  • הםיַדְאִיגוּ
    hemyad'igu
  • הןיַדְאִיגוּ/תַּדְאֵגְנָה
    henyad'igu/tad'egna

Imperative

  • אתההַדְאֵג
    atahad'eg
  • אתהַדְאִיגִי
    athad'igi
  • אתםהַדְאִיגוּ
    atemhad'igu
  • אתןהַדְאֵגְנָה/הַדְאִיגוּ
    atenhad'egna/had'igu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַדְאִיג
      lehad'ig
    Publicité
    מדאיג verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “מדאיג”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהַגְמִישׁ, לְהַשְׂכִּיר, לְהַצְחִיק
    Texte copié
    Publicité