Conjugaison מחריד: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Résultat de la recherche approximative
Outils: Modèles

lehakhrid

Vouliez-vous dire : לְהַחֲרִיד

Groupe Hifil

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַחְרִיד
    ani/ata/humakhrid
  • אני/את/היאמַחְרִידָה
    ani/at/himakhrida
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַחְרִידִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhridim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַחְרִידוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhridot

Past

  • אניהֶחְרַדְתִּי
    anihekhradti
  • אתההֶחְרַדְתָּ
    atahekhradta
  • אתהֶחְרַדְתְּ
    athekhradet
  • הואהֶחְרִיד
    huhekhrid
  • היאהֶחְרִידָה
    hihekhrida
  • אנחנוהֶחְרַדְנוּ
    anakhnuhekhradnu
  • אתםהֶחְרַדְתֶּם
    atemhekhradtem
  • אתןהֶחְרַדְתֶּן
    atenhekhradten
  • הםהֶחְרִידוּ
    hemhekhridu
  • הןהֶחְרִידוּ
    henhekhridu

Future

  • אניאַחְרִיד
    aniakhrid
  • אתהתַּחְרִיד
    atatakhrid
  • אתתַּחְרִידִי
    attakhridi
  • הואיַחְרִיד
    huyakhrid
  • היאתַּחְרִיד
    hitakhrid
  • אנחנונַחְרִיד
    anakhnunakhrid
  • אתםתַּחְרִידוּ
    atemtakhridu
  • אתןתַּחְרִידוּ/תַּחְרֵדְנָה
    atentakhridu/takhredna
  • הםיַחְרִידוּ
    hemyakhridu
  • הןתַּחְרֵדְנָה/יַחְרִידוּ
    hentakhredna/yakhridu

Imperative

  • אתההַחְרֵד
    atahakhred
  • אתהַחְרִידִי
    athakhridi
  • אתםהַחְרִידוּ
    atemhakhridu
  • אתןהַחְרֵדְנָה/הַחְרִידוּ
    atenhakhredna/hakhridu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַחְרִיד
      lehakhrid
    Publicité
    מחריד verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “מחריד”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהַעְפִּיל, לְהַעְצִיב, לְהַעֱמִיס
    Texte copié
    Publicité