Conjugaison תחליף: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Résultat de la recherche approximative
Outils: Modèles

lehakhlif

Vouliez-vous dire : לְהַחֲלִיף

Groupe Hifil

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַחְלִיף
    ani/ata/humakhlif
  • אני/את/היאמַחְלִיפָה
    ani/at/himakhlifa
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַחְלִיפִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhlifim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַחְלִיפוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhlifot

Past

  • אניהֶחְלַפְתִּי
    anihekhlafti
  • אתההֶחְלַפְתָּ
    atahekhlafta
  • אתהֶחְלַפְתְּ
    athekhlaft
  • הואהֶחְלִיף
    huhekhlif
  • היאהֶחְלִיפָה
    hihekhlifa
  • אנחנוהֶחְלַפְנוּ
    anakhnuhekhlafnu
  • אתםהֶחְלַפְתֶּם
    atemhekhlaftem
  • אתןהֶחְלַפְתֶּן
    atenhekhlaften
  • הםהֶחְלִיפוּ
    hemhekhlifu
  • הןהֶחְלִיפוּ
    henhekhlifu

Future

  • אניאַחְלִיף
    aniakhlif
  • אתהתַּחְלִיף
    atatakhlif
  • אתתַּחְלִיפִי
    attakhlifi
  • הואיַחְלִיף
    huyakhlif
  • היאתַּחְלִיף
    hitakhlif
  • אנחנונַחְלִיף
    anakhnunakhlif
  • אתםתַּחְלִיפוּ
    atemtakhlifu
  • אתןתַּחְלִיפוּ/תַּחְלֵפְנָה
    atentakhlifu/takhlefna
  • הםיַחְלִיפוּ
    hemyakhlifu
  • הןיַחְלִיפוּ/תַּחְלֵפְנָה
    henyakhlifu/takhlefna

Imperative

  • אתההַחְלֵף
    atahakhlef
  • אתהַחְלִיפִי
    athakhlifi
  • אתםהַחְלִיפוּ
    atemhakhlifu
  • אתןהַחְלִיפוּ/הַחְלֵפְנָה
    atenhakhlifu/hakhlefna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַחְלִיף
      lehakhlif
    Publicité
    תחליף verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “תחליף”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהַעְפִּיל, לְהַעֱתִּיק, לְהַעְשִׁיר
    Texte copié
    Publicité