Conjugaison verbe אִיבְּקוּ en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

Groupe Piel

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְאַבֵּק
    ani/ata/hume'abek
  • אני/את/היאמְאַבֶּקֶת
    ani/at/hime'abeket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְאַבְּקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'abkim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְאַבְּקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'abkot

Past

  • אניאִיבַּקְתִּי/אִבַּקְתִּי
    aniibakti/ibakti
  • אתהאִיבַּקְתָּ/אִבַּקְתָּ
    ataibakta/ibakta
  • אתאִיבַּקְתְּ/אִבַּקְתְּ
    atibakt/ibakt
  • הואאִיבֵּק/אִבֵּק
    huibek/ibek
  • היאאִיבְּקָה/אִבְּקָה
    hiibka/ibka
  • אנחנואִיבַּקְנוּ/אִבַּקְנוּ
    anakhnuibaknu/ibaknu
  • אתםאִיבַּקְתֶּם/אִבַּקְתֶּם
    atemibaktem/ibaktem
  • אתןאִיבַּקְתֶּן/אִבַּקְתֶּן
    atenibakten/ibakten
  • הםאִיבְּקוּ/אִבְּקוּ
    hemibku/ibku
  • הןאִבְּקוּ/אִיבְּקוּ
    henibku/ibku

Future

  • אניאֲאַבֵּק
    ania'abek
  • אתהתְּאַבֵּק
    atate'abek
  • אתתְּאַבְּקִי
    atte'abki
  • הואיְאַבֵּק
    huye'abek
  • היאתְּאַבֵּק
    hite'abek
  • אנחנונְאַבֵּק
    anakhnune'abek
  • אתםתְּאַבְּקוּ
    atemte'abku
  • אתןתְּאַבְּקוּ/תְּאַבֵּקְנָה
    atente'abku/te'abekna
  • הםיְאַבְּקוּ
    hemye'abku
  • הןיְאַבְּקוּ/תְּאַבֵּקְנָה
    henye'abku/te'abekna

Imperative

  • אתהאַבֵּק
    ataabek
  • אתאַבְּקִי
    atabki
  • אתםאַבְּקוּ
    atemabku
  • אתןאַבְּקוּ/אַבֵּקְנָה
    atenabku/abekna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְאַבֵּק
      le'abek
    Publicité
    אִיבְּקוּ conjugaison à tous les temps, modes et personnes.
    Trouvez la définition et la traduction en contexte "אִיבְּקוּ", avec des exemples d'utilisation extraits de la vie réelle.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְקַטֵּר, לְכַנֵּס, לְשַׁלֵּט
    Publicité