Conjugaison יכול להסתדר בלי: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Résultat de la recherche approximative
Outils: Modèles

yakhol

Groupe Paal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואיָכוֹל
    ani/ata/huyakhol
  • אני/את/היאיְכוֹלָה
    ani/at/hiyekhola
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןיְכוֹלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henyekholim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןיְכוֹלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henyekholot

Past

  • אנייָכוֹלְתִּי/יָכֹלְתִּי
    aniyakholti/yakholti
  • אתהיָכוֹלְתָּ/יָכֹלְתָּ
    atayakholta/yakholta
  • אתיָכוֹלְתְּ/יָכֹלְתְּ
    atyakholt/yakholt
  • הואיָכוֹל/יָכֹל
    huyakhol/yakhol
  • היאיָכְלָה
    hiyakhla
  • אנחנויָכוֹלְנוּ/יָכֹלְנוּ
    anakhnuyakholnu/yakholnu
  • אתםיְכוֹלְתֶּם/יְכָלְתֶּם
    atemyekholtem/yekhaltem
  • אתןיְכוֹלְתֶּן/יְכָלְתֶּן
    atenyekholten/yekhalten
  • הםיָכְלוּ
    hemyakhlu
  • הןיָכְלוּ
    henyakhlu

Future

  • אניאוּכַל
    aniukhal
  • אתהתּוּכַל
    atatukhal
  • אתתּוּכְלִי
    attukhli
  • הואיוּכַל
    huyukhal
  • היאתּוּכַל
    hitukhal
  • אנחנונוּכַל
    anakhnunukhal
  • אתםתּוּכְלוּ
    atemtukhlu
  • אתןתּוּכְלוּ/תּוּכַלְנָה
    atentukhlu/tukhalna
  • הםיוּכְלוּ
    hemyukhlu
  • הןיוּכְלוּ/תּוּכַלְנָה
    henyukhlu/tukhalna

Imperative

    Passive Participle

      Infinitive

        Publicité
        יכול verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
        Search the definition and the translation in context for “יכול”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
        Publicité