Conjugaison verbe לְאַיֵּים en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

Groupe Piel

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְאַיֵּים/מְאַיֵּם
    ani/ata/hume'ayem/me'ayem
  • אני/את/היאמְאַיֶּימֶת/מְאַיֶּמֶת
    ani/at/hime'ayemet/me'ayemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְאַיְּימִים/מְאַיְּמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'aymim/me'aymim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְאַיְּימוֹת/מְאַיְּמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'aymot/me'aymot

Past

  • אניאִייַּמְתִּי/אִיַּמְתִּי
    aniiyamti/iyamti
  • אתהאִייַּמְתָּ/אִיַּמְתָּ
    ataiyamta/iyamta
  • אתאִייַּמְתְּ/אִיַּמְתְּ
    atiyamt/iyamt
  • הואאִייֵּם/אִיֵּם
    huiyem/iyem
  • היאאִייְּמָה/אִיְּמָה
    hiiyma/iyma
  • אנחנואִייַּמְנוּ/אִיַּמְנוּ
    anakhnuiyamnu/iyamnu
  • אתםאִייַּמְתֶּם/אִיַּמְתֶּם
    atemiyamtem/iyamtem
  • אתןאִייַּמְתֶּן/אִיַּמְתֶּן
    ateniyamten/iyamten
  • הםאִייְּמוּ/אִיְּמוּ
    hemiymu/iymu
  • הןאִיְּימוּ/אִייְּמוּ/אִיְּמוּ
    heniymu/iymu/iymu

Future

  • אניאֲאַיֵּים/אֲאַיֵּם
    ania'ayem/a'ayem
  • אתהתְּאַיֵּים/תְּאַיֵּם
    atate'ayem/te'ayem
  • אתתְּאַיְּימִי/תְּאַיְּמִי
    atte'aymi/te'aymi
  • הואיְאַיֵּים/יְאַיֵּם
    huye'ayem/ye'ayem
  • היאתְּאַיֵּים/תְּאַיֵּם
    hite'ayem/te'ayem
  • אנחנונְאַיֵּים/נְאַיֵּם
    anakhnune'ayem/ne'ayem
  • אתםתְּאַיְּימוּ/תְּאַיְּמוּ
    atemte'aymu/te'aymu
  • אתןתְּאַיֵּימְנָה/תְּאַיְּימוּ/תְּאַיְּמוּ/תְּאַיֵּמְנָה
    atente'ayemna/te'aymu/te'aymu/te'ayemna
  • הםיְאַיְּימוּ/יְאַיְּמוּ
    hemye'aymu/ye'aymu
  • הןתְּאַיֵּימְנָה/יְאַיְּימוּ/יְאַיְּמוּ/תְּאַיֵּמְנָה
    hente'ayemna/ye'aymu/ye'aymu/te'ayemna

Imperative

  • אתהאַיֵּים/אַיֵּם
    ataayem/ayem
  • אתאַיְּימִי/אַיְּמִי
    ataymi/aymi
  • אתםאַיְּימוּ/אַיְּמוּ
    atemaymu/aymu
  • אתןאַיֵּימְנָה/אַיְּימוּ/אַיְּמוּ/אַיֵּמְנָה
    atenayemna/aymu/aymu/ayemna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְאַיֵּים/לְאַיֵּם
      le'ayem/le'ayem
    Publicité
    לְאַיֵּים conjugaison à tous les temps, modes et personnes.
    Trouvez la définition et la traduction en contexte "לְאַיֵּים", avec des exemples d'utilisation extraits de la vie réelle.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְקַלֵּף, לְעַבֵּד, לְכַיֵּיף
    Publicité