Conjugaison לְאַיֵּישׁ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

le'ayesh

Groupe Piel

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְאַיֵּישׁ/מְאַיֵּשׁ
    ani/ata/hume'ayesh/me'ayesh
  • אני/את/היאמְאַיֶּישֶׁת/מְאַיֶּשֶׁת
    ani/at/hime'ayeshet/me'ayeshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְאַיְּישִׁים/מְאַיְּשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'ayshim/me'ayshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְאַיְּישׁוֹת/מְאַיְּשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'ayshot/me'ayshot

Past

  • אניאִייַּשְׁתִּי/אִיַּשְׁתִּי
    aniiyashti/iyashti
  • אתהאִייַּשְׁתָּ/אִיַּשְׁתָּ
    ataiyashta/iyashta
  • אתאִייַּשְׁתְּ/אִיַּשְׁתְּ
    atiyasht/iyasht
  • הואאִייֵּשׁ/אִיֵּשׁ
    huiyesh/iyesh
  • היאאִייְּשָׁה/אִיְּשָׁה
    hiiysha/iysha
  • אנחנואִייַּשְׁנוּ/אִיַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuiyashnu/iyashnu
  • אתםאִייַּשְׁתֶּם/אִיַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemiyashtem/iyashtem
  • אתןאִייַּשְׁתֶּן/אִיַּשְׁתֶּן
    ateniyashten/iyashten
  • הםאִייְּשׁוּ/אִיְּשׁוּ
    hemiyshu/iyshu
  • הןאִייְּשׁוּ/אִיְּישׁוּ/אִיְּשׁוּ
    heniyshu/iyshu/iyshu

Future

  • אניאֲאַיֵּישׁ/אֲאַיֵּשׁ
    ania'ayesh/a'ayesh
  • אתהתְּאַיֵּישׁ/תְּאַיֵּשׁ
    atate'ayesh/te'ayesh
  • אתתְּאַיְּישִׁי/תְּאַיְּשִׁי
    atte'ayshi/te'ayshi
  • הואיְאַיֵּישׁ/יְאַיֵּשׁ
    huye'ayesh/ye'ayesh
  • היאתְּאַיֵּישׁ/תְּאַיֵּשׁ
    hite'ayesh/te'ayesh
  • אנחנונְאַיֵּישׁ/נְאַיֵּשׁ
    anakhnune'ayesh/ne'ayesh
  • אתםתְּאַיְּישׁוּ/תְּאַיְּשׁוּ
    atemte'ayshu/te'ayshu
  • אתןתְּאַיֵּישְׁנָה/תְּאַיְּישׁוּ/תְּאַיְּשׁוּ/תְּאַיֵּשְׁנָה
    atente'ayeshna/te'ayshu/te'ayshu/te'ayeshna
  • הםיְאַיְּישׁוּ/יְאַיְּשׁוּ
    hemye'ayshu/ye'ayshu
  • הןיְאַיְּישׁוּ/תְּאַיֵּישְׁנָה/יְאַיְּשׁוּ/תְּאַיֵּשְׁנָה
    henye'ayshu/te'ayeshna/ye'ayshu/te'ayeshna

Imperative

  • אתהאַיֵּישׁ/אַיֵּשׁ
    ataayesh/ayesh
  • אתאַיְּישִׁי/אַיְּשִׁי
    atayshi/ayshi
  • אתםאַיְּישׁוּ/אַיְּשׁוּ
    atemayshu/ayshu
  • אתןאַיֵּישְׁנָה/אַיְּישׁוּ/אַיֵּשְׁנָה/אַיְּשׁוּ
    atenayeshna/ayshu/ayeshna/ayshu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְאַיֵּישׁ/לְאַיֵּשׁ
      le'ayesh/le'ayesh
    Publicité
    לְאַיֵּישׁ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְאַיֵּישׁ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְכַיֵּיל, לְבַקֵּר, לְקַבֵּץ
    Publicité