Conjugaison verbe לְאַכְלֵס en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְאַכְלֵס
    ani/ata/hume'akhles
  • אני/את/היאמְאַכְלֶסֶת
    ani/at/hime'akhleset
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְאַכְלְסִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'akhlesim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְאַכְלְסוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'akhlesot

Past

  • אניאִכְלַסְתִּי
    aniikhlasti
  • אתהאִכְלַסְתָּ
    ataikhlasta
  • אתאִכְלַסְתְּ
    atikhlast
  • הואאִכְלֵס
    huikhles
  • היאאִכְלְסָה
    hiikhlesa
  • אנחנואִכְלַסְנוּ
    anakhnuikhlasnu
  • אתםאִכְלַסְתֶּם
    atemikhlastem
  • אתןאִכְלַסְתֶּן
    atenikhlasten
  • הםאִכְלְסוּ
    hemikhlesu
  • הןאִכְלְסוּ
    henikhlesu

Future

  • אניאֲאַכְלֵס
    ania'akhles
  • אתהתְּאַכְלֵס
    atate'akhles
  • אתתְּאַכְלְסִי
    atte'akhlesi
  • הואיְאַכְלֵס
    huye'akhles
  • היאתְּאַכְלֵס
    hite'akhles
  • אנחנונְאַכְלֵס
    anakhnune'akhles
  • אתםתְּאַכְלְסוּ
    atemte'akhlesu
  • אתןתְּאַכְלֵסְנָה/תְּאַכְלְסוּ
    atente'akhlesna/te'akhlesu
  • הםיְאַכְלְסוּ
    hemye'akhlesu
  • הןתְּאַכְלֵסְנָה/יְאַכְלְסוּ
    hente'akhlesna/ye'akhlesu

Imperative

  • אתהאַכְלֵס
    ataakhles
  • אתאַכְלְסִי
    atakhlesi
  • אתםאַכְלְסוּ
    atemakhlesu
  • אתןאַכְלֵסְנָה/אַכְלְסוּ
    atenakhlesna/akhlesu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְאַכְלֵס
      le'akhles
    Publicité
    לְאַכְלֵס conjugaison à tous les temps, modes et personnes.
    Trouvez la définition et la traduction en contexte "לְאַכְלֵס", avec des exemples d'utilisation extraits de la vie réelle.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְזַמְזֵם, לְתַדְלֵק, לְאַחְזֵר
    Publicité