Conjugaison verbe לְבַדֵּר en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

Groupe Piel

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְבַדֵּר
    ani/ata/humevader
  • אני/את/היאמְבַדֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himevaderet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְבַדְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmevadrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְבַדְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmevadrot

Past

  • אניבִּידַּרְתִּי/בִּדַּרְתִּי
    anibidarti/bidarti
  • אתהבִּידַּרְתָּ/בִּדַּרְתָּ
    atabidarta/bidarta
  • אתבִּידַּרְתְּ/בִּדַּרְתְּ
    atbidart/bidart
  • הואבִּידֵּר/בִּדֵּר
    hubider/bider
  • היאבִּידְּרָה/בִּדְּרָה
    hibidra/bidra
  • אנחנובִּידַּרְנוּ/בִּדַּרְנוּ
    anakhnubidarnu/bidarnu
  • אתםבִּידַּרְתֶּם/בִּדַּרְתֶּם
    atembidartem/bidartem
  • אתןבִּידַּרְתֶּן/בִּדַּרְתֶּן
    atenbidarten/bidarten
  • הםבִּידְּרוּ/בִּדְּרוּ
    hembidru/bidru
  • הןבִּדְּרוּ/בִּידְּרוּ
    henbidru/bidru

Future

  • אניאֲבַדֵּר
    aniavader
  • אתהתְּבַדֵּר
    atatevader
  • אתתְּבַדְּרִי
    attevadri
  • הואיְבַדֵּר
    huyevader
  • היאתְּבַדֵּר
    hitevader
  • אנחנונְבַדֵּר
    anakhnunevader
  • אתםתְּבַדְּרוּ
    atemtevadru
  • אתןתְּבַדְּרוּ/תְּבַדֵּרְנָה
    atentevadru/tevaderna
  • הםיְבַדְּרוּ
    hemyevadru
  • הןתְּבַדֵּרְנָה/יְבַדְּרוּ
    hentevaderna/yevadru

Imperative

  • אתהבַּדֵּר
    atabader
  • אתבַּדְּרִי
    atbadri
  • אתםבַּדְּרוּ
    atembadru
  • אתןבַּדֵּרְנָה/בַּדְּרוּ
    atenbaderna/badru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְבַדֵּר
      levader
    Publicité
    לְבַדֵּר conjugaison à tous les temps, modes et personnes.
    Trouvez la définition et la traduction en contexte "לְבַדֵּר", avec des exemples d'utilisation extraits de la vie réelle.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְאַיֵּים, לְשַׁקֵּר, לְשַׁמֵּשׁ
    Publicité