Conjugaison verbe לְבַיֵּים en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

Groupe Piel

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְבַיֵּים/מְבַיֵּם
    ani/ata/humevayem/mevayem
  • אני/את/היאמְבַיֶּימֶת/מְבַיֶּמֶת
    ani/at/himevayemet/mevayemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְבַיְּימִים/מְבַיְּמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmevaymim/mevaymim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְבַיְּימוֹת/מְבַיְּמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmevaymot/mevaymot

Past

  • אניבִּייַּמְתִּי/בִּיַּמְתִּי
    anibiyamti/biyamti
  • אתהבִּייַּמְתָּ/בִּיַּמְתָּ
    atabiyamta/biyamta
  • אתבִּייַּמְתְּ/בִּיַּמְתְּ
    atbiyamt/biyamt
  • הואבִּייֵּם/בִּיֵּם
    hubiyem/biyem
  • היאבִּייְּמָה/בִּיְּמָה
    hibiyma/biyma
  • אנחנובִּייַּמְנוּ/בִּיַּמְנוּ
    anakhnubiyamnu/biyamnu
  • אתםבִּייַּמְתֶּם/בִּיַּמְתֶּם
    atembiyamtem/biyamtem
  • אתןבִּייַּמְתֶּן/בִּיַּמְתֶּן
    atenbiyamten/biyamten
  • הםבִּייְּמוּ/בִּיְּמוּ
    hembiymu/biymu
  • הןבִּייְּמוּ/בִּיְּימוּ/בִּיְּמוּ
    henbiymu/biymu/biymu

Future

  • אניאֲבַיֵּים/אֲבַיֵּם
    aniavayem/avayem
  • אתהתְּבַיֵּים/תְּבַיֵּם
    atatevayem/tevayem
  • אתתְּבַיְּימִי/תְּבַיְּמִי
    attevaymi/tevaymi
  • הואיְבַיֵּים/יְבַיֵּם
    huyevayem/yevayem
  • היאתְּבַיֵּים/תְּבַיֵּם
    hitevayem/tevayem
  • אנחנונְבַיֵּים/נְבַיֵּם
    anakhnunevayem/nevayem
  • אתםתְּבַיְּימוּ/תְּבַיְּמוּ
    atemtevaymu/tevaymu
  • אתןתְּבַיֵּימְנָה/תְּבַיְּימוּ/תְּבַיְּמוּ/תְּבַיֵּמְנָה
    atentevayemna/tevaymu/tevaymu/tevayemna
  • הםיְבַיְּימוּ/יְבַיְּמוּ
    hemyevaymu/yevaymu
  • הןתְּבַיֵּימְנָה/יְבַיְּימוּ/יְבַיְּמוּ/תְּבַיֵּמְנָה
    hentevayemna/yevaymu/yevaymu/tevayemna

Imperative

  • אתהבַּיֵּים/בַּיֵּם
    atabayem/bayem
  • אתבַּיְּימִי/בַּיְּמִי
    atbaymi/baymi
  • אתםבַּיְּימוּ/בַּיְּמוּ
    atembaymu/baymu
  • אתןבַּיֵּימְנָה/בַּיְּימוּ/בַּיְּמוּ/בַּיֵּמְנָה
    atenbayemna/baymu/baymu/bayemna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְבַיֵּים/לְבַיֵּם
      levayem/levayem
    Publicité
    לְבַיֵּים conjugaison à tous les temps, modes et personnes.
    Trouvez la définition et la traduction en contexte "לְבַיֵּים", avec des exemples d'utilisation extraits de la vie réelle.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְאַפֵּס, לְשַׁסֵּף, לְחַתֵּל
    Publicité