Conjugaison לְהִזְדָּרֵז: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehizdarez

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִזְדָּרֵז
    ani/ata/humizdarez
  • אני/את/היאמִזְדָּרֶזֶת
    ani/at/himizdarezet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִזְדָּרְזִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmizdarzim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִזְדָּרְזוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmizdarzot

Past

  • אניהִזְדָּרַזְתִּי
    anihizdarazti
  • אתההִזְדָּרַזְתָּ
    atahizdarazta
  • אתהִזְדָּרַזְתְּ
    athizdarazt
  • הואהִזְדָּרֵז
    huhizdarez
  • היאהִזְדָּרְזָה
    hihizdarza
  • אנחנוהִזְדָּרַזְנוּ
    anakhnuhizdaraznu
  • אתםהִזְדָּרַזְתֶּם
    atemhizdaraztem
  • אתןהִזְדָּרַזְתֶּן
    atenhizdarazten
  • הםהִזְדָּרְזוּ
    hemhizdarzu
  • הןהִזְדָּרְזוּ
    henhizdarzu

Future

  • אניאֶזְדָּרֵז
    aniezdarez
  • אתהתִּזְדָּרֵז
    atatizdarez
  • אתתִּזְדָּרְזִי
    attizdarzi
  • הואיִזְדָּרֵז
    huyizdarez
  • היאתִּזְדָּרֵז
    hitizdarez
  • אנחנונִזְדָּרֵז
    anakhnunizdarez
  • אתםתִּזְדָּרְזוּ
    atemtizdarzu
  • אתןתִּזְדָּרְזוּ/תִּזְדָּרֵזְנָה
    atentizdarzu/tizdarezna
  • הםיִזְדָּרְזוּ
    hemyizdarzu
  • הןיִזְדָּרְזוּ/תִּזְדָּרֵזְנָה
    henyizdarzu/tizdarezna

Imperative

  • אתההִזְדָּרֵז
    atahizdarez
  • אתהִזְדָּרְזִי
    athizdarzi
  • אתםהִזְדָּרְזוּ
    atemhizdarzu
  • אתןהִזְדָּרֵזְנָה/הִזְדָּרְזוּ
    atenhizdarezna/hizdarzu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִזְדָּרֵז
      lehizdarez
    Publicité
    לְהִזְדָּרֵז verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִזְדָּרֵז”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Publicité