Conjugaison לְהִילָּמֵד: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehilamed

Verbs in binyan nif’al begin with נ- in the past and present tenses. They often have a passive meaning, e.g. נשבר 'broken', נכתב "written", נבדק 'checked'. However there are some nif’al verbs with active meanings like נכנס 'enter', נהנה 'enjoy'.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואנִלְמָד
    ani/ata/hunilmad
  • אני/את/היאנִלְמֶדֶת
    ani/at/hinilmedet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנִלְמָדִים
    anakhnu/atem/hennilmadim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנִלְמָדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hennilmadot

Past

  • אנינִלְמַדְתִּי
    aninilmadti
  • אתהנִלְמַדְתָּ
    atanilmadta
  • אתנִלְמַדְתְּ
    atnilmadet
  • הואנִלְמַד
    hunilmad
  • היאנִלְמְדָה
    hinilmeda
  • אנחנונִלְמַדְנוּ
    anakhnunilmadnu
  • אתםנִלְמַדְתֶּם
    atemnilmadtem
  • אתןנִלְמַדְתֶּן
    atennilmadten
  • הםנִלְמְדוּ
    hemnilmedu
  • הןנִלְמְדוּ
    hennilmedu

Future

  • אניאֶלָּמֵד/אִילָּמֵד/אִלָּמֵד
    anielamed/ilamed/ilamed
  • אתהתִּילָּמֵד/תִּלָּמֵד
    atatilamed/tilamed
  • אתתִּילָּמְדִי/תִּלָּמְדִי
    attilamdi/tilamdi
  • הואיִילָּמֵד/יִלָּמֵד
    huyilamed/yilamed
  • היאתִּילָּמֵד/תִּלָּמֵד
    hitilamed/tilamed
  • אנחנונִילָּמֵד/נִלָּמֵד
    anakhnunilamed/nilamed
  • אתםתִּילָּמְדוּ/תִּלָּמְדוּ
    atemtilamdu/tilamdu
  • אתןתִּילָּמֵדְנָה/תִּילָּמַדְנָה/תִּילָּמְדוּ/תִּלָּמְדוּ/תִּלָּמֵדְנָה/תִּלָּמַדְנָה
    atentilamedna/tilamadna/tilamdu/tilamdu/tilamedna/tilamadna
  • הםיִילָּמְדוּ/יִלָּמְדוּ
    hemyilamdu/yilamdu
  • הןתִּילָּמֵדְנָה/תִּילָּמַדְנָה/יִילָּמְדוּ/יִלָּמְדוּ/תִּלָּמֵדְנָה/תִּלָּמַדְנָה
    hentilamedna/tilamadna/yilamdu/yilamdu/tilamedna/tilamadna

Imperative

  • אתההִילָּמֵד/הִלָּמֵד
    atahilamed/hilamed
  • אתהִילָּמְדִי/הִלָּמְדִי
    athilamdi/hilamdi
  • אתםהִילָּמְדוּ/הִלָּמְדוּ
    atemhilamdu/hilamdu
  • אתןהִילָּמְדוּ/הִילָּמַדְנָה/הִילָּמֵדְנָה/הִלָּמַדְנָה/הִלָּמֵדְנָה/הִלָּמְדוּ
    atenhilamdu/hilamadna/hilamedna/hilamadna/hilamedna/hilamdu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִילָּמֵד/לְהִלָּמֵד
      lehilamed/lehilamed
    Publicité
    לְהִילָּמֵד verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִילָּמֵד”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִידָּרֵשׁ, לְהִיפָּרֵד, לְהִיפָּסֵל
    Publicité