Conjugaison לְהִימָּחֵק: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehimakhek

Verbs in binyan nif’al begin with נ- in the past and present tenses. They often have a passive meaning, e.g. נשבר 'broken', נכתב "written", נבדק 'checked'. However there are some nif’al verbs with active meanings like נכנס 'enter', נהנה 'enjoy'.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואנִמְחָק
    ani/ata/hunimkhak
  • אני/את/היאנִמְחֶקֶת
    ani/at/hinimkheket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנִמְחָקִים
    anakhnu/atem/hennimkhakim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנִמְחָקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hennimkhakot

Past

  • אנינִמְחַקְתִּי
    aninimkhakti
  • אתהנִמְחַקְתָּ
    atanimkhakta
  • אתנִמְחַקְתְּ
    atnimkhakt
  • הואנִמְחַק
    hunimkhak
  • היאנִמְחֲקָה
    hinimkhaka
  • אנחנונִמְחַקְנוּ
    anakhnunimkhaknu
  • אתםנִמְחַקְתֶּם
    atemnimkhaktem
  • אתןנִמְחַקְתֶּן
    atennimkhakten
  • הםנִמְחֲקוּ
    hemnimkhaku
  • הןנִמְחֲקוּ
    hennimkhaku

Future

  • אניאִימָּחֵק/אֶמָּחֵק/אִמָּחֵק
    aniimakhek/emakhek/imakhek
  • אתהתִּימָּחֵק/תִּמָּחֵק
    atatimakhek/timakhek
  • אתתִּימָּחֲקִי/תִּמָּחֲקִי
    attimakhaki/timakhaki
  • הואיִימָּחֵק/יִמָּחֵק
    huyimakhek/yimakhek
  • היאתִּימָּחֵק/תִּמָּחֵק
    hitimakhek/timakhek
  • אנחנונִימָּחֵק/נִמָּחֵק
    anakhnunimakhek/nimakhek
  • אתםתִּימָּחֲקוּ/תִּמָּחֲקוּ
    atemtimakhaku/timakhaku
  • אתןתִּימָּחֵקְנָה/תִּימָּחַקְנָה/תִּימָּחֲקוּ/תִּמָּחֲקוּ/תִּמָּחֵקְנָה/תִּמָּחַקְנָה
    atentimakhekna/timakhakna/timakhaku/timakhaku/timakhekna/timakhakna
  • הםיִימָּחֲקוּ/יִמָּחֲקוּ
    hemyimakhaku/yimakhaku
  • הןתִּימָּחַקְנָה/תִּימָּחֵקְנָה/יִימָּחֲקוּ/תִּמָּחַקְנָה/תִּמָּחֵקְנָה/יִמָּחֲקוּ
    hentimakhakna/timakhekna/yimakhaku/timakhakna/timakhekna/yimakhaku

Imperative

  • אתההִימָּחֵק/הִמָּחֵק
    atahimakhek/himakhek
  • אתהִימָּחֲקִי/הִמָּחֲקִי
    athimakhaki/himakhaki
  • אתםהִימָּחֲקוּ/הִמָּחֲקוּ
    atemhimakhaku/himakhaku
  • אתןהִימָּחֲקוּ/הִימָּחֵקְנָה/הִימָּחַקְנָה/הִמָּחֲקוּ/הִמָּחֵקְנָה/הִמָּחַקְנָה
    atenhimakhaku/himakhekna/himakhakna/himakhaku/himakhekna/himakhakna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִימָּחֵק/לְהִמָּחֵק
      lehimakhek/lehimakhek
    Publicité
    לְהִימָּחֵק verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִימָּחֵק”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִיסָּחֵף, לְהִיגָּאֵל
    Publicité