Conjugaison לְהִיסָּחֵף: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehisakhef

Verbs in binyan nif’al begin with נ- in the past and present tenses. They often have a passive meaning, e.g. נשבר 'broken', נכתב "written", נבדק 'checked'. However there are some nif’al verbs with active meanings like נכנס 'enter', נהנה 'enjoy'.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואנִסְחָף
    ani/ata/huniskhaf
  • אני/את/היאנִסְחֶפֶת
    ani/at/hiniskhefet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנִסְחָפִים
    anakhnu/atem/henniskhafim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנִסְחָפוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henniskhafot

Past

  • אנינִסְחַפְתִּי
    aniniskhafti
  • אתהנִסְחַפְתָּ
    ataniskhafta
  • אתנִסְחַפְתְּ
    atniskhaft
  • הואנִסְחַף
    huniskhaf
  • היאנִסְחֲפָה
    hiniskhafa
  • אנחנונִסְחַפְנוּ
    anakhnuniskhafnu
  • אתםנִסְחַפְתֶּם
    atemniskhaftem
  • אתןנִסְחַפְתֶּן
    atenniskhaften
  • הםנִסְחֲפוּ
    hemniskhafu
  • הןנִסְחֲפוּ
    henniskhafu

Future

  • אניאֶסָּחֵף/אִיסָּחֵף/אִסָּחֵף
    aniesakhef/isakhef/isakhef
  • אתהתִּיסָּחֵף/תִּסָּחֵף
    atatisakhef/tisakhef
  • אתתִּיסָּחֲפִי/תִּסָּחֲפִי
    attisakhafi/tisakhafi
  • הואיִיסָּחֵף/יִסָּחֵף
    huyisakhef/yisakhef
  • היאתִּיסָּחֵף/תִּסָּחֵף
    hitisakhef/tisakhef
  • אנחנונִיסָּחֵף/נִסָּחֵף
    anakhnunisakhef/nisakhef
  • אתםתִּיסָּחֲפוּ/תִּסָּחֲפוּ
    atemtisakhafu/tisakhafu
  • אתןתִּיסָּחַפְנָה/תִּיסָּחֲפוּ/תִּיסָּחֵפְנָה/תִּסָּחַפְנָה/תִּסָּחֵפְנָה/תִּסָּחֲפוּ
    atentisakhafna/tisakhafu/tisakhefna/tisakhafna/tisakhefna/tisakhafu
  • הםיִיסָּחֲפוּ/יִסָּחֲפוּ
    hemyisakhafu/yisakhafu
  • הןיִיסָּחֲפוּ/תִּיסָּחֵפְנָה/תִּיסָּחַפְנָה/יִסָּחֲפוּ/תִּסָּחֵפְנָה/תִּסָּחַפְנָה
    henyisakhafu/tisakhefna/tisakhafna/yisakhafu/tisakhefna/tisakhafna

Imperative

  • אתההִיסָּחֵף/הִסָּחֵף
    atahisakhef/hisakhef
  • אתהִיסָּחֲפִי/הִסָּחֲפִי
    athisakhafi/hisakhafi
  • אתםהִיסָּחֲפוּ/הִסָּחֲפוּ
    atemhisakhafu/hisakhafu
  • אתןהִיסָּחֲפוּ/הִיסָּחֵפְנָה/הִיסָּחַפְנָה/הִסָּחֲפוּ/הִסָּחֵפְנָה/הִסָּחַפְנָה
    atenhisakhafu/hisakhefna/hisakhafna/hisakhafu/hisakhefna/hisakhafna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִיסָּחֵף/לְהִסָּחֵף
      lehisakhef/lehisakhef
    Publicité
    לְהִיסָּחֵף verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִיסָּחֵף”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִיכָּחֵד, לְהִישָּׁאֵל, לְהִישָּׁחֵק
    Publicité