Conjugaison לְהִישָּׁמֵר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehishamer

Verbs in binyan nif’al begin with נ- in the past and present tenses. They often have a passive meaning, e.g. נשבר 'broken', נכתב "written", נבדק 'checked'. However there are some nif’al verbs with active meanings like נכנס 'enter', נהנה 'enjoy'.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואנִשְׁמָר
    ani/ata/hunishmar
  • אני/את/היאנִשְׁמֶרֶת
    ani/at/hinishmeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנִשְׁמָרִים
    anakhnu/atem/hennishmarim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנִשְׁמָרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hennishmarot

Past

  • אנינִשְׁמַרְתִּי
    aninishmarti
  • אתהנִשְׁמַרְתָּ
    atanishmarta
  • אתנִשְׁמַרְתְּ
    atnishmart
  • הואנִשְׁמַר
    hunishmar
  • היאנִשְׁמְרָה
    hinishmera
  • אנחנונִשְׁמַרְנוּ
    anakhnunishmarnu
  • אתםנִשְׁמַרְתֶּם
    atemnishmartem
  • אתןנִשְׁמַרְתֶּן
    atennishmarten
  • הםנִשְׁמְרוּ
    hemnishmeru
  • הןנִשְׁמְרוּ
    hennishmeru

Future

  • אניאִישָּׁמֵר/אֶשָּׁמֵר/אִשָּׁמֵר
    aniishamer/eshamer/ishamer
  • אתהתִּישָּׁמֵר/תִּשָּׁמֵר
    atatishamer/tishamer
  • אתתִּישָּׁמְרִי/תִּשָּׁמְרִי
    attishamri/tishamri
  • הואיִישָּׁמֵר/יִשָּׁמֵר
    huyishamer/yishamer
  • היאתִּישָּׁמֵר/תִּשָּׁמֵר
    hitishamer/tishamer
  • אנחנונִישָּׁמֵר/נִשָּׁמֵר
    anakhnunishamer/nishamer
  • אתםתִּישָּׁמְרוּ/תִּשָּׁמְרוּ
    atemtishamru/tishamru
  • אתןתִּישָּׁמְרוּ/תִּישָּׁמֵרְנָה/תִּישָּׁמַרְנָה/תִּשָּׁמְרוּ/תִּשָּׁמֵרְנָה/תִּשָּׁמַרְנָה
    atentishamru/tishamerna/tishamarna/tishamru/tishamerna/tishamarna
  • הםיִישָּׁמְרוּ/יִשָּׁמְרוּ
    hemyishamru/yishamru
  • הןתִּישָּׁמַרְנָה/יִישָּׁמְרוּ/תִּישָּׁמֵרְנָה/תִּשָּׁמֵרְנָה/תִּשָּׁמַרְנָה/יִשָּׁמְרוּ
    hentishamarna/yishamru/tishamerna/tishamerna/tishamarna/yishamru

Imperative

  • אתההִישָּׁמֵר/הִשָּׁמֵר
    atahishamer/hishamer
  • אתהִישָּׁמְרִי/הִשָּׁמְרִי
    athishamri/hishamri
  • אתםהִישָּׁמְרוּ/הִשָּׁמְרוּ
    atemhishamru/hishamru
  • אתןהִישָּׁמֵרְנָה/הִישָּׁמַרְנָה/הִישָּׁמְרוּ/הִשָּׁמְרוּ/הִשָּׁמֵרְנָה/הִשָּׁמַרְנָה
    atenhishamerna/hishamarna/hishamru/hishamru/hishamerna/hishamarna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִישָּׁמֵר/לְהִשָּׁמֵר
      lehishamer/lehishamer
    Publicité
    לְהִישָּׁמֵר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִישָּׁמֵר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִיטָּבֵל, לְהִיתָּקֵל, לְהִיכָּתֵב
    Publicité