Conjugaison לְהִיתָּקֵל: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitakel

Verbs in binyan nif’al begin with נ- in the past and present tenses. They often have a passive meaning, e.g. נשבר 'broken', נכתב "written", נבדק 'checked'. However there are some nif’al verbs with active meanings like נכנס 'enter', נהנה 'enjoy'.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואנִתְקָל
    ani/ata/hunitkal
  • אני/את/היאנִתְקֶלֶת
    ani/at/hinitkelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןנִתְקָלִים
    anakhnu/atem/hennitkalim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןנִתְקָלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hennitkalot

Past

  • אנינִתְקַלְתִּי
    aninitkalti
  • אתהנִתְקַלְתָּ
    atanitkalta
  • אתנִתְקַלְתְּ
    atnitkalt
  • הואנִתְקַל
    hunitkal
  • היאנִתְקְלָה
    hinitkela
  • אנחנונִתְקַלְנוּ
    anakhnunitkalnu
  • אתםנִתְקַלְתֶּם
    atemnitkaltem
  • אתןנִתְקַלְתֶּן
    atennitkalten
  • הםנִתְקְלוּ
    hemnitkelu
  • הןנִתְקְלוּ
    hennitkelu

Future

  • אניאִיתָּקֵל/אֶתָּקֵל/אִתָּקֵל
    aniitakel/etakel/itakel
  • אתהתִּיתָּקֵל/תִּתָּקֵל
    atatitakel/titakel
  • אתתִּיתָּקְלִי/תִּתָּקְלִי
    attitakli/titakli
  • הואיִיתָּקֵל/יִתָּקֵל
    huyitakel/yitakel
  • היאתִּיתָּקֵל/תִּתָּקֵל
    hititakel/titakel
  • אנחנונִיתָּקֵל/נִתָּקֵל
    anakhnunitakel/nitakel
  • אתםתִּיתָּקְלוּ/תִּתָּקְלוּ
    atemtitaklu/titaklu
  • אתןתִּיתָּקְלוּ/תִּיתָּקֵלְנָה/תִּיתָּקַלְנָה/תִּתָּקְלוּ/תִּתָּקַלְנָה/תִּתָּקֵלְנָה
    atentitaklu/titakelna/titakalna/titaklu/titakalna/titakelna
  • הםיִיתָּקְלוּ/יִתָּקְלוּ
    hemyitaklu/yitaklu
  • הןתִּיתָּקַלְנָה/תִּיתָּקֵלְנָה/יִיתָּקְלוּ/יִתָּקְלוּ/תִּתָּקַלְנָה/תִּתָּקֵלְנָה
    hentitakalna/titakelna/yitaklu/yitaklu/titakalna/titakelna

Imperative

  • אתההִיתָּקֵל/הִתָּקֵל
    atahitakel/hitakel
  • אתהִיתָּקְלִי/הִתָּקְלִי
    athitakli/hitakli
  • אתםהִיתָּקְלוּ/הִתָּקְלוּ
    atemhitaklu/hitaklu
  • אתןהִיתָּקַלְנָה/הִיתָּקֵלְנָה/הִיתָּקְלוּ/הִתָּקַלְנָה/הִתָּקֵלְנָה/הִתָּקְלוּ
    atenhitakalna/hitakelna/hitaklu/hitakalna/hitakelna/hitaklu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִיתָּקֵל/לְהִתָּקֵל
      lehitakel/lehitakel
    Publicité
    לְהִיתָּקֵל verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִיתָּקֵל”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִיגָּרֵם, לְהִיכָּבֵשׁ, לְהִישָּׁמֵר
    Publicité