Conjugaison לְהִסְתַּגֵּר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehistager

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִסְתַּגֵּר
    ani/ata/humistager
  • אני/את/היאמִסְתַּגֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himistageret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִסְתַּגְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmistagrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִסְתַּגְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmistagrot

Past

  • אניהִסְתַּגַּרְתִּי
    anihistagarti
  • אתההִסְתַּגַּרְתָּ
    atahistagarta
  • אתהִסְתַּגַּרְתְּ
    athistagart
  • הואהִסְתַּגֵּר
    huhistager
  • היאהִסְתַּגְּרָה
    hihistagra
  • אנחנוהִסְתַּגַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhistagarnu
  • אתםהִסְתַּגַּרְתֶּם
    atemhistagartem
  • אתןהִסְתַּגַּרְתֶּן
    atenhistagarten
  • הםהִסְתַּגְּרוּ
    hemhistagru
  • הןהִסְתַּגְּרוּ
    henhistagru

Future

  • אניאֶסְתַּגֵּר
    aniestager
  • אתהתִּסְתַּגֵּר
    atatistager
  • אתתִּסְתַּגְּרִי
    attistagri
  • הואיִסְתַּגֵּר
    huyistager
  • היאתִּסְתַּגֵּר
    hitistager
  • אנחנונִסְתַּגֵּר
    anakhnunistager
  • אתםתִּסְתַּגְּרוּ
    atemtistagru
  • אתןתִּסְתַּגֵּרְנָה/תִּסְתַּגְּרוּ
    atentistagerna/tistagru
  • הםיִסְתַּגְּרוּ
    hemyistagru
  • הןיִסְתַּגְּרוּ/תִּסְתַּגֵּרְנָה
    henyistagru/tistagerna

Imperative

  • אתההִסְתַּגֵּר
    atahistager
  • אתהִסְתַּגְּרִי
    athistagri
  • אתםהִסְתַּגְּרוּ
    atemhistagru
  • אתןהִסְתַּגְּרוּ/הִסְתַּגֵּרְנָה
    atenhistagru/histagerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִסְתַּגֵּר
      lehistager
    Publicité
    לְהִסְתַּגֵּר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִסְתַּגֵּר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִסְתַּכֵּם, לְהִשְׁתַּגֵּר, לְהִשְׁתַּלֵּט
    Publicité