Conjugaison לְהִסְתַּכֵּם: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehistakem

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִסְתַּכֵּם
    ani/ata/humistakem
  • אני/את/היאמִסְתַּכֶּמֶת
    ani/at/himistakemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִסְתַּכְּמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmistakmim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִסְתַּכְּמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmistakmot

Past

  • אניהִסְתַּכַּמְתִּי
    anihistakamti
  • אתההִסְתַּכַּמְתָּ
    atahistakamta
  • אתהִסְתַּכַּמְתְּ
    athistakamt
  • הואהִסְתַּכֵּם
    huhistakem
  • היאהִסְתַּכְּמָה
    hihistakma
  • אנחנוהִסְתַּכַּמְנוּ
    anakhnuhistakamnu
  • אתםהִסְתַּכַּמְתֶּם
    atemhistakamtem
  • אתןהִסְתַּכַּמְתֶּן
    atenhistakamten
  • הםהִסְתַּכְּמוּ
    hemhistakmu
  • הןהִסְתַּכְּמוּ
    henhistakmu

Future

  • אניאֶסְתַּכֵּם
    aniestakem
  • אתהתִּסְתַּכֵּם
    atatistakem
  • אתתִּסְתַּכְּמִי
    attistakmi
  • הואיִסְתַּכֵּם
    huyistakem
  • היאתִּסְתַּכֵּם
    hitistakem
  • אנחנונִסְתַּכֵּם
    anakhnunistakem
  • אתםתִּסְתַּכְּמוּ
    atemtistakmu
  • אתןתִּסְתַּכֵּמְנָה/תִּסְתַּכְּמוּ
    atentistakemna/tistakmu
  • הםיִסְתַּכְּמוּ
    hemyistakmu
  • הןתִּסְתַּכֵּמְנָה/יִסְתַּכְּמוּ
    hentistakemna/yistakmu

Imperative

  • אתההִסְתַּכֵּם
    atahistakem
  • אתהִסְתַּכְּמִי
    athistakmi
  • אתםהִסְתַּכְּמוּ
    atemhistakmu
  • אתןהִסְתַּכֵּמְנָה/הִסְתַּכְּמוּ
    atenhistakemna/histakmu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִסְתַּכֵּם
      lehistakem
    Publicité
    לְהִסְתַּכֵּם verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִסְתַּכֵּם”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִסְתַּגֵּר, לְהִסְתַּמֵּךְ, לְהִסְתַּגֵּל
    Publicité