Conjugaison לְהִסְתַּמֵּךְ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehistamekh

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִסְתַּמֵּךְ
    ani/ata/humistamekh
  • אני/את/היאמִסְתַּמֶּכֶת
    ani/at/himistamekhet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִסְתַּמְּכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmistamkhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִסְתַּמְּכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmistamkhot

Past

  • אניהִסְתַּמַּכְתִּי
    anihistamakhti
  • אתההִסְתַּמַּכְתָּ
    atahistamakhta
  • אתהִסְתַּמַּכְתְּ
    athistamakht
  • הואהִסְתַּמֵּךְ
    huhistamekh
  • היאהִסְתַּמְּכָה
    hihistamkha
  • אנחנוהִסְתַּמַּכְנוּ
    anakhnuhistamakhnu
  • אתםהִסְתַּמַּכְתֶּם
    atemhistamakhtem
  • אתןהִסְתַּמַּכְתֶּן
    atenhistamakhten
  • הםהִסְתַּמְּכוּ
    hemhistamkhu
  • הןהִסְתַּמְּכוּ
    henhistamkhu

Future

  • אניאֶסְתַּמֵּךְ
    aniestamekh
  • אתהתִּסְתַּמֵּךְ
    atatistamekh
  • אתתִּסְתַּמְּכִי
    attistamkhi
  • הואיִסְתַּמֵּךְ
    huyistamekh
  • היאתִּסְתַּמֵּךְ
    hitistamekh
  • אנחנונִסְתַּמֵּךְ
    anakhnunistamekh
  • אתםתִּסְתַּמְּכוּ
    atemtistamkhu
  • אתןתִּסְתַּמֵּכְנָה/תִּסְתַּמְּכוּ
    atentistamekhna/tistamkhu
  • הםיִסְתַּמְּכוּ
    hemyistamkhu
  • הןתִּסְתַּמֵּכְנָה/יִסְתַּמְּכוּ
    hentistamekhna/yistamkhu

Imperative

  • אתההִסְתַּמֵּךְ
    atahistamekh
  • אתהִסְתַּמְּכִי
    athistamkhi
  • אתםהִסְתַּמְּכוּ
    atemhistamkhu
  • אתןהִסְתַּמְּכוּ/הִסְתַּמֵּכְנָה
    atenhistamkhu/histamekhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִסְתַּמֵּךְ
      lehistamekh
    Publicité
    לְהִסְתַּמֵּךְ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִסְתַּמֵּךְ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִסְתַּגֵּר, לְהִשְׁתַּלֵּט, לְהִשְׁתַּפֵּן
    Publicité