Conjugaison לְהִצְטַעֵר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitzta'er

Groupe Hitpaèl

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִצְטַעֵר
    ani/ata/humitzta'er
  • אני/את/היאמִצְטַעֶרֶת
    ani/at/himitzta'eret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִצְטַעֲרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitzta'arim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִצְטַעֲרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitzta'arot

Past

  • אניהִצְטַעַרְתִּי
    anihitzta'arti
  • אתההִצְטַעַרְתָּ
    atahitzta'arta
  • אתהִצְטַעַרְתְּ
    athitzta'art
  • הואהִצְטַעֵר
    huhitzta'er
  • היאהִצְטַעֲרָה
    hihitzta'ara
  • אנחנוהִצְטַעַרְנוּ
    anakhnuhitzta'arnu
  • אתםהִצְטַעַרְתֶּם
    atemhitzta'artem
  • אתןהִצְטַעַרְתֶּן
    atenhitzta'arten
  • הםהִצְטַעֲרוּ
    hemhitzta'aru
  • הןהִצְטַעֲרוּ
    henhitzta'aru

Future

  • אניאֶצְטַעֵר
    anietzta'er
  • אתהתִּצְטַעֵר
    atatitzta'er
  • אתתִּצְטַעֲרִי
    attitzta'ari
  • הואיִצְטַעֵר
    huyitzta'er
  • היאתִּצְטַעֵר
    hititzta'er
  • אנחנונִצְטַעֵר
    anakhnunitzta'er
  • אתםתִּצְטַעֲרוּ
    atemtitzta'aru
  • אתןתִּצְטַעֲרוּ/תִּצְטַעֵרְנָה
    atentitzta'aru/titzta'erna
  • הםיִצְטַעֲרוּ
    hemyitzta'aru
  • הןתִּצְטַעֵרְנָה/יִצְטַעֲרוּ
    hentitzta'erna/yitzta'aru

Imperative

  • אתההִצְטַעֵר
    atahitzta'er
  • אתהִצְטַעֲרִי
    athitzta'ari
  • אתםהִצְטַעֲרוּ
    atemhitzta'aru
  • אתןהִצְטַעֵרְנָה/הִצְטַעֲרוּ
    atenhitzta'erna/hitzta'aru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִצְטַעֵר
      lehitzta'er
    Publicité
    לְהִצְטַעֵר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִצְטַעֵר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִצְטַעֵף, לְהִצְטַחֵק, לְהִצְטַעֵק
    Publicité