Conjugaison לְהִשְׁתַּחְרֵר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִשְׁתַּחְרֵר
    ani/ata/humishtakhrer
  • אני/את/היאמִשְׁתַּחְרֶרֶת
    ani/at/himishtakhreret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִשְׁתַּחְרְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmishtakhrerim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִשְׁתַּחְרְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmishtakhrerot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁתַּחְרַרְתִּי
    anihishtakhrarti
  • אתההִשְׁתַּחְרַרְתָּ
    atahishtakhrarta
  • אתהִשְׁתַּחְרַרְתְּ
    athishtakhrart
  • הואהִשְׁתַּחְרֵר
    huhishtakhrer
  • היאהִשְׁתַּחְרְרָה
    hihishtakhrera
  • אנחנוהִשְׁתַּחְרַרְנוּ
    anakhnuhishtakhrarnu
  • אתםהִשְׁתַּחְרַרְתֶּם
    atemhishtakhrartem
  • אתןהִשְׁתַּחְרַרְתֶּן
    atenhishtakhrarten
  • הםהִשְׁתַּחְרְרוּ
    hemhishtakhreru
  • הןהִשְׁתַּחְרְרוּ
    henhishtakhreru

Future

  • אניאֶשְׁתַּחְרֵר
    anieshtakhrer
  • אתהתִּשְׁתַּחְרֵר
    atatishtakhrer
  • אתתִּשְׁתַּחְרְרִי
    attishtakhreri
  • הואיִשְׁתַּחְרֵר
    huyishtakhrer
  • היאתִּשְׁתַּחְרֵר
    hitishtakhrer
  • אנחנונִשְׁתַּחְרֵר
    anakhnunishtakhrer
  • אתםתִּשְׁתַּחְרְרוּ
    atemtishtakhreru
  • אתןתִּשְׁתַּחְרְרוּ/תִּשְׁתַּחְרֵרְנָה
    atentishtakhreru/tishtakhrerna
  • הםיִשְׁתַּחְרְרוּ
    hemyishtakhreru
  • הןתִּשְׁתַּחְרֵרְנָה/יִשְׁתַּחְרְרוּ
    hentishtakhrerna/yishtakhreru

Imperative

  • אתההִשְׁתַּחְרֵר
    atahishtakhrer
  • אתהִשְׁתַּחְרְרִי
    athishtakhreri
  • אתםהִשְׁתַּחְרְרוּ
    atemhishtakhreru
  • אתןהִשְׁתַּחְרֵרְנָה/הִשְׁתַּחְרְרוּ
    atenhishtakhrerna/hishtakhreru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִשְׁתַּחְרֵר
      lehishtakhrer
    Publicité
    לְהִשְׁתַּחְרֵר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִשְׁתַּחְרֵר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִשְׁתַּכְשֵׁךְ, לְהִשְׁתַּכְלֵל
    Publicité