Conjugaison לְהִשְׁתַּלֵּט: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehishtalet

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִשְׁתַּלֵּט
    ani/ata/humishtalet
  • אני/את/היאמִשְׁתַּלֶּטֶת
    ani/at/himishtaletet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִשְׁתַּלְּטִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmishtaltim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִשְׁתַּלְּטוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmishtaltot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁתַּלַּטְתִּי
    anihishtalatti
  • אתההִשְׁתַּלַּטְתָּ
    atahishtalatta
  • אתהִשְׁתַּלַּטְתְּ
    athishtalatt
  • הואהִשְׁתַּלֵּט
    huhishtalet
  • היאהִשְׁתַּלְּטָה
    hihishtalta
  • אנחנוהִשְׁתַּלַּטְנוּ
    anakhnuhishtalatnu
  • אתםהִשְׁתַּלַּטְתֶּם
    atemhishtalattem
  • אתןהִשְׁתַּלַּטְתֶּן
    atenhishtalatten
  • הםהִשְׁתַּלְּטוּ
    hemhishtaltu
  • הןהִשְׁתַּלְּטוּ
    henhishtaltu

Future

  • אניאֶשְׁתַּלֵּט
    anieshtalet
  • אתהתִּשְׁתַּלֵּט
    atatishtalet
  • אתתִּשְׁתַּלְּטִי
    attishtalti
  • הואיִשְׁתַּלֵּט
    huyishtalet
  • היאתִּשְׁתַּלֵּט
    hitishtalet
  • אנחנונִשְׁתַּלֵּט
    anakhnunishtalet
  • אתםתִּשְׁתַּלְּטוּ
    atemtishtaltu
  • אתןתִּשְׁתַּלֵּטְנָה/תִּשְׁתַּלְּטוּ
    atentishtaletna/tishtaltu
  • הםיִשְׁתַּלְּטוּ
    hemyishtaltu
  • הןתִּשְׁתַּלֵּטְנָה/יִשְׁתַּלְּטוּ
    hentishtaletna/yishtaltu

Imperative

  • אתההִשְׁתַּלֵּט
    atahishtalet
  • אתהִשְׁתַּלְּטִי
    athishtalti
  • אתםהִשְׁתַּלְּטוּ
    atemhishtaltu
  • אתןהִשְׁתַּלְּטוּ/הִשְׁתַּלֵּטְנָה
    atenhishtaltu/hishtaletna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִשְׁתַּלֵּט
      lehishtalet
    Publicité
    לְהִשְׁתַּלֵּט verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִשְׁתַּלֵּט”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִסְתַּפֵּק, לְהִסְתַּגֵּל, לְהִשְׁתַּלֵּב
    Publicité