Conjugaison לְהִשְׁתַּתֵּף: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehishtatef

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִשְׁתַּתֵּף
    ani/ata/humishtatef
  • אני/את/היאמִשְׁתַּתֶּפֶת
    ani/at/himishtatefet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִשְׁתַּתְּפִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmishtatfim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִשְׁתַּתְּפוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmishtatfot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁתַּתַּפְתִּי
    anihishtatafti
  • אתההִשְׁתַּתַּפְתָּ
    atahishtatafta
  • אתהִשְׁתַּתַּפְתְּ
    athishtataft
  • הואהִשְׁתַּתֵּף
    huhishtatef
  • היאהִשְׁתַּתְּפָה
    hihishtatfa
  • אנחנוהִשְׁתַּתַּפְנוּ
    anakhnuhishtatafnu
  • אתםהִשְׁתַּתַּפְתֶּם
    atemhishtataftem
  • אתןהִשְׁתַּתַּפְתֶּן
    atenhishtataften
  • הםהִשְׁתַּתְּפוּ
    hemhishtatfu
  • הןהִשְׁתַּתְּפוּ
    henhishtatfu

Future

  • אניאֶשְׁתַּתֵּף
    anieshtatef
  • אתהתִּשְׁתַּתֵּף
    atatishtatef
  • אתתִּשְׁתַּתְּפִי
    attishtatfi
  • הואיִשְׁתַּתֵּף
    huyishtatef
  • היאתִּשְׁתַּתֵּף
    hitishtatef
  • אנחנונִשְׁתַּתֵּף
    anakhnunishtatef
  • אתםתִּשְׁתַּתְּפוּ
    atemtishtatfu
  • אתןתִּשְׁתַּתְּפוּ/תִּשְׁתַּתֵּפְנָה
    atentishtatfu/tishtatefna
  • הםיִשְׁתַּתְּפוּ
    hemyishtatfu
  • הןתִּשְׁתַּתֵּפְנָה/יִשְׁתַּתְּפוּ
    hentishtatefna/yishtatfu

Imperative

  • אתההִשְׁתַּתֵּף
    atahishtatef
  • אתהִשְׁתַּתְּפִי
    athishtatfi
  • אתםהִשְׁתַּתְּפוּ
    atemhishtatfu
  • אתןהִשְׁתַּתְּפוּ/הִשְׁתַּתֵּפְנָה
    atenhishtatfu/hishtatefna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִשְׁתַּתֵּף
      lehishtatef
    Publicité
    לְהִשְׁתַּתֵּף verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִשְׁתַּתֵּף”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִסְתַּפֵּר, לְהִשְׁתַּלֵּב, לְהִסְתַּדֵּר
    Publicité