Conjugaison לְהִשְׁתּוֹפֵף: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehishtofef

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִשְׁתּוֹפֵף
    ani/ata/humishtofef
  • אני/את/היאמִשְׁתּוֹפֶפֶת
    ani/at/himishtofefet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִשְׁתּוֹפְפִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmishtofefim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִשְׁתּוֹפְפוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmishtofefot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁתּוֹפַפְתִּי
    anihishtofafti
  • אתההִשְׁתּוֹפַפְתָּ
    atahishtofafta
  • אתהִשְׁתּוֹפַפְתְּ
    athishtofaft
  • הואהִשְׁתּוֹפֵף
    huhishtofef
  • היאהִשְׁתּוֹפְפָה
    hihishtofefa
  • אנחנוהִשְׁתּוֹפַפְנוּ
    anakhnuhishtofafnu
  • אתםהִשְׁתּוֹפַפְתֶּם
    atemhishtofaftem
  • אתןהִשְׁתּוֹפַפְתֶּן
    atenhishtofaften
  • הםהִשְׁתּוֹפְפוּ
    hemhishtofefu
  • הןהִשְׁתּוֹפְפוּ
    henhishtofefu

Future

  • אניאֶשְׁתּוֹפֵף
    anieshtofef
  • אתהתִּשְׁתּוֹפֵף
    atatishtofef
  • אתתִּשְׁתּוֹפְפִי
    attishtofefi
  • הואיִשְׁתּוֹפֵף
    huyishtofef
  • היאתִּשְׁתּוֹפֵף
    hitishtofef
  • אנחנונִשְׁתּוֹפֵף
    anakhnunishtofef
  • אתםתִּשְׁתּוֹפְפוּ
    atemtishtofefu
  • אתןתִּשְׁתּוֹפֵפְנָה/תִּשְׁתּוֹפְפוּ
    atentishtofefna/tishtofefu
  • הםיִשְׁתּוֹפְפוּ
    hemyishtofefu
  • הןתִּשְׁתּוֹפֵפְנָה/יִשְׁתּוֹפְפוּ
    hentishtofefna/yishtofefu

Imperative

  • אתההִשְׁתּוֹפֵף
    atahishtofef
  • אתהִשְׁתּוֹפְפִי
    athishtofefi
  • אתםהִשְׁתּוֹפְפוּ
    atemhishtofefu
  • אתןהִשְׁתּוֹפֵפְנָה/הִשְׁתּוֹפְפוּ
    atenhishtofefna/hishtofefu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִשְׁתּוֹפֵף
      lehishtofef
    Publicité
    לְהִשְׁתּוֹפֵף verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִשְׁתּוֹפֵף”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִשְׁתּוֹקֵק, לְהִשְׁתּוֹלֵל
    Publicité