Conjugaison לְהִשְׁתּוֹקֵק: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehishtokek

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִשְׁתּוֹקֵק
    ani/ata/humishtokek
  • אני/את/היאמִשְׁתּוֹקֶקֶת
    ani/at/himishtokeket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִשְׁתּוֹקְקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmishtokekim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִשְׁתּוֹקְקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmishtokekot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁתּוֹקַקְתִּי
    anihishtokakti
  • אתההִשְׁתּוֹקַקְתָּ
    atahishtokakta
  • אתהִשְׁתּוֹקַקְתְּ
    athishtokakt
  • הואהִשְׁתּוֹקֵק
    huhishtokek
  • היאהִשְׁתּוֹקְקָה
    hihishtokeka
  • אנחנוהִשְׁתּוֹקַקְנוּ
    anakhnuhishtokaknu
  • אתםהִשְׁתּוֹקַקְתֶּם
    atemhishtokaktem
  • אתןהִשְׁתּוֹקַקְתֶּן
    atenhishtokakten
  • הםהִשְׁתּוֹקְקוּ
    hemhishtokeku
  • הןהִשְׁתּוֹקְקוּ
    henhishtokeku

Future

  • אניאֶשְׁתּוֹקֵק
    anieshtokek
  • אתהתִּשְׁתּוֹקֵק
    atatishtokek
  • אתתִּשְׁתּוֹקְקִי
    attishtokeki
  • הואיִשְׁתּוֹקֵק
    huyishtokek
  • היאתִּשְׁתּוֹקֵק
    hitishtokek
  • אנחנונִשְׁתּוֹקֵק
    anakhnunishtokek
  • אתםתִּשְׁתּוֹקְקוּ
    atemtishtokeku
  • אתןתִּשְׁתּוֹקְקוּ/תִּשְׁתּוֹקֵקְנָה
    atentishtokeku/tishtokekna
  • הםיִשְׁתּוֹקְקוּ
    hemyishtokeku
  • הןתִּשְׁתּוֹקֵקְנָה/יִשְׁתּוֹקְקוּ
    hentishtokekna/yishtokeku

Imperative

  • אתההִשְׁתּוֹקֵק
    atahishtokek
  • אתהִשְׁתּוֹקְקִי
    athishtokeki
  • אתםהִשְׁתּוֹקְקוּ
    atemhishtokeku
  • אתןהִשְׁתּוֹקֵקְנָה/הִשְׁתּוֹקְקוּ
    atenhishtokekna/hishtokeku

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִשְׁתּוֹקֵק
      lehishtokek
    Publicité
    לְהִשְׁתּוֹקֵק verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִשְׁתּוֹקֵק”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִשְׁתּוֹפֵף, לְהִשְׁתּוֹבֵב
    Publicité