Conjugaison לְהִתְאַכְזֵב: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehit'akhzev

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְאַכְזֵב
    ani/ata/humit'akhzev
  • אני/את/היאמִתְאַכְזֶבֶת
    ani/at/himit'akhzevet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְאַכְזְבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmit'akhzevim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְאַכְזְבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmit'akhzevot

Past

  • אניהִתְאַכְזַבְתִּי
    anihit'akhzavti
  • אתההִתְאַכְזַבְתָּ
    atahit'akhzavta
  • אתהִתְאַכְזַבְתְּ
    athit'akhzavt
  • הואהִתְאַכְזֵב
    huhit'akhzev
  • היאהִתְאַכְזְבָה
    hihit'akhzeva
  • אנחנוהִתְאַכְזַבְנוּ
    anakhnuhit'akhzavnu
  • אתםהִתְאַכְזַבְתֶּם
    atemhit'akhzavtem
  • אתןהִתְאַכְזַבְתֶּן
    atenhit'akhzavten
  • הםהִתְאַכְזְבוּ
    hemhit'akhzevu
  • הןהִתְאַכְזְבוּ
    henhit'akhzevu

Future

  • אניאֶתְאַכְזֵב
    aniet'akhzev
  • אתהתִּתְאַכְזֵב
    atatit'akhzev
  • אתתִּתְאַכְזְבִי
    attit'akhzevi
  • הואיִתְאַכְזֵב
    huyit'akhzev
  • היאתִּתְאַכְזֵב
    hitit'akhzev
  • אנחנונִתְאַכְזֵב
    anakhnunit'akhzev
  • אתםתִּתְאַכְזְבוּ
    atemtit'akhzevu
  • אתןתִּתְאַכְזְבוּ/תִּתְאַכְזֵבְנָה
    atentit'akhzevu/tit'akhzevna
  • הםיִתְאַכְזְבוּ
    hemyit'akhzevu
  • הןיִתְאַכְזְבוּ/תִּתְאַכְזֵבְנָה
    henyit'akhzevu/tit'akhzevna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְאַכְזֵב
    atahit'akhzev
  • אתהִתְאַכְזְבִי
    athit'akhzevi
  • אתםהִתְאַכְזְבוּ
    atemhit'akhzevu
  • אתןהִתְאַכְזֵבְנָה/הִתְאַכְזְבוּ
    atenhit'akhzevna/hit'akhzevu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְאַכְזֵב
      lehit'akhzev
    Publicité
    לְהִתְאַכְזֵב verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְאַכְזֵב”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְקַלְקֵל, לְהִתְלַכְלֵךְ, לְהִתְבַּלְבֵּל
    Publicité