Conjugaison לְהִתְחָרֵשׁ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkharesh

Groupe Hitpaèl

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְחָרֵשׁ
    ani/ata/humitkharesh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְחָרֶשֶׁת
    ani/at/himitkhareshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְחָרְשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkharshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְחָרְשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkharshot

Past

  • אניהִתְחָרַשְׁתִּי
    anihitkharashti
  • אתההִתְחָרַשְׁתָּ
    atahitkharashta
  • אתהִתְחָרַשְׁתְּ
    athitkharasht
  • הואהִתְחָרֵשׁ
    huhitkharesh
  • היאהִתְחָרְשָׁה
    hihitkharsha
  • אנחנוהִתְחָרַשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhitkharashnu
  • אתםהִתְחָרַשְׁתֶּם
    atemhitkharashtem
  • אתןהִתְחָרַשְׁתֶּן
    atenhitkharashten
  • הםהִתְחָרְשׁוּ
    hemhitkharshu
  • הןהִתְחָרְשׁוּ
    henhitkharshu

Future

  • אניאֶתְחָרֵשׁ
    anietkharesh
  • אתהתִּתְחָרֵשׁ
    atatitkharesh
  • אתתִּתְחָרְשִׁי
    attitkharshi
  • הואיִתְחָרֵשׁ
    huyitkharesh
  • היאתִּתְחָרֵשׁ
    hititkharesh
  • אנחנונִתְחָרֵשׁ
    anakhnunitkharesh
  • אתםתִּתְחָרְשׁוּ
    atemtitkharshu
  • אתןתִּתְחָרֵשְׁנָה/תִּתְחָרְשׁוּ
    atentitkhareshna/titkharshu
  • הםיִתְחָרְשׁוּ
    hemyitkharshu
  • הןיִתְחָרְשׁוּ/תִּתְחָרֵשְׁנָה
    henyitkharshu/titkhareshna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְחָרֵשׁ
    atahitkharesh
  • אתהִתְחָרְשִׁי
    athitkharshi
  • אתםהִתְחָרְשׁוּ
    atemhitkharshu
  • אתןהִתְחָרֵשְׁנָה/הִתְחָרְשׁוּ
    atenhitkhareshna/hitkharshu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְחָרֵשׁ
      lehitkharesh
    Publicité
    לְהִתְחָרֵשׁ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְחָרֵשׁ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְפָּרֵק, לְהִתְחָרֵט, לְהִתְבָּרֵר
    Publicité