Conjugaison לְהִתְחָרוֹת: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkharot

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְחָרֶה
    ani/ata/humitkhare
  • אני/את/היאמִתְחָרָה
    ani/at/himitkhara
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְחָרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkharim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְחָרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkharot

Past

  • אניהִתְחָרִיתִי/הִתְחָרֵיתִי
    anihitkhariti/hitkhareti
  • אתההִתְחָרֵיתָ/הִתְחָרִיתָ
    atahitkhareta/hitkharita
  • אתהִתְחָרִית/הִתְחָרֵית
    athitkharit/hitkharet
  • הואהִתְחָרָה
    huhitkhara
  • היאהִתְחָרְתָה
    hihitkharta
  • אנחנוהִתְחָרִינוּ/הִתְחָרֵינוּ
    anakhnuhitkharinu/hitkharenu
  • אתםהִתְחָרֵיתֶם/הִתְחָרִיתֶם
    atemhitkharetem/hitkharitem
  • אתןהִתְחָרִיתֶן/הִתְחָרֵיתֶן
    atenhitkhariten/hitkhareten
  • הםהִתְחָרוּ
    hemhitkharu
  • הןהִתְחָרוּ
    henhitkharu

Future

  • אניאֶתְחָרֶה
    anietkhare
  • אתהתִּתְחָרֶה
    atatitkhare
  • אתתִּתְחָרִי
    attitkhari
  • הואיִתְחָרֶה
    huyitkhare
  • היאתִּתְחָרֶה
    hititkhare
  • אנחנונִתְחָרֶה
    anakhnunitkhare
  • אתםתִּתְחָרוּ
    atemtitkharu
  • אתןתִּתְחָרֶינָה/תִּתְחָרוּ
    atentitkhareyna/titkharu
  • הםיִתְחָרוּ
    hemyitkharu
  • הןתִּתְחָרֶינָה/יִתְחָרוּ
    hentitkhareyna/yitkharu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְחָרֵה
    atahitkhare
  • אתהִתְחָרִי
    athitkhari
  • אתםהִתְחָרוּ
    atemhitkharu
  • אתןהִתְחָרֶינָה/הִתְחָרוּ
    atenhitkhareyna/hitkharu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְחָרוֹת
      lehitkharot
    Publicité
    לְהִתְחָרוֹת verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְחָרוֹת”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְגָּרוֹת, לְהִתְעָרוֹת
    Publicité