Conjugaison לְהִתְמוֹדֵד: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitmoded

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְמוֹדֵד
    ani/ata/humitmoded
  • אני/את/היאמִתְמוֹדֶדֶת
    ani/at/himitmodedet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְמוֹדְדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitmodedim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְמוֹדְדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitmodedot

Past

  • אניהִתְמוֹדַדְתִּי
    anihitmodadti
  • אתההִתְמוֹדַדְתָּ
    atahitmodadta
  • אתהִתְמוֹדַדְתְּ
    athitmodadet
  • הואהִתְמוֹדֵד
    huhitmoded
  • היאהִתְמוֹדְדָה
    hihitmodeda
  • אנחנוהִתְמוֹדַדְנוּ
    anakhnuhitmodadnu
  • אתםהִתְמוֹדַדְתֶּם
    atemhitmodadtem
  • אתןהִתְמוֹדַדְתֶּן
    atenhitmodadten
  • הםהִתְמוֹדְדוּ
    hemhitmodedu
  • הןהִתְמוֹדְדוּ
    henhitmodedu

Future

  • אניאֶתְמוֹדֵד
    anietmoded
  • אתהתִּתְמוֹדֵד
    atatitmoded
  • אתתִּתְמוֹדְדִי
    attitmodedi
  • הואיִתְמוֹדֵד
    huyitmoded
  • היאתִּתְמוֹדֵד
    hititmoded
  • אנחנונִתְמוֹדֵד
    anakhnunitmoded
  • אתםתִּתְמוֹדְדוּ
    atemtitmodedu
  • אתןתִּתְמוֹדְדוּ/תִּתְמוֹדֵדְנָה
    atentitmodedu/titmodedna
  • הםיִתְמוֹדְדוּ
    hemyitmodedu
  • הןיִתְמוֹדְדוּ/תִּתְמוֹדֵדְנָה
    henyitmodedu/titmodedna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְמוֹדֵד
    atahitmoded
  • אתהִתְמוֹדְדִי
    athitmodedi
  • אתםהִתְמוֹדְדוּ
    atemhitmodedu
  • אתןהִתְמוֹדְדוּ/הִתְמוֹדֵדְנָה
    atenhitmodedu/hitmodedna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְמוֹדֵד
      lehitmoded
    Publicité
    לְהִתְמוֹדֵד verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְמוֹדֵד”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְהוֹלֵל, לְהִתְעוֹרֵר, לְהִתְקוֹמֵם
    Publicité