Conjugaison לְהִתְפַּלֵּשׁ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitpalesh

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְפַּלֵּשׁ
    ani/ata/humitpalesh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְפַּלֶּשֶׁת
    ani/at/himitpaleshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְפַּלְּשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitpalshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְפַּלְּשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitpalshot

Past

  • אניהִתְפַּלַּשְׁתִּי
    anihitpalashti
  • אתההִתְפַּלַּשְׁתָּ
    atahitpalashta
  • אתהִתְפַּלַּשְׁתְּ
    athitpalasht
  • הואהִתְפַּלֵּשׁ
    huhitpalesh
  • היאהִתְפַּלְּשָׁה
    hihitpalsha
  • אנחנוהִתְפַּלַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhitpalashnu
  • אתםהִתְפַּלַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemhitpalashtem
  • אתןהִתְפַּלַּשְׁתֶּן
    atenhitpalashten
  • הםהִתְפַּלְּשׁוּ
    hemhitpalshu
  • הןהִתְפַּלְּשׁוּ
    henhitpalshu

Future

  • אניאֶתְפַּלֵּשׁ
    anietpalesh
  • אתהתִּתְפַּלֵּשׁ
    atatitpalesh
  • אתתִּתְפַּלְּשִׁי
    attitpalshi
  • הואיִתְפַּלֵּשׁ
    huyitpalesh
  • היאתִּתְפַּלֵּשׁ
    hititpalesh
  • אנחנונִתְפַּלֵּשׁ
    anakhnunitpalesh
  • אתםתִּתְפַּלְּשׁוּ
    atemtitpalshu
  • אתןתִּתְפַּלְּשׁוּ/תִּתְפַּלֵּשְׁנָה
    atentitpalshu/titpaleshna
  • הםיִתְפַּלְּשׁוּ
    hemyitpalshu
  • הןתִּתְפַּלֵּשְׁנָה/יִתְפַּלְּשׁוּ
    hentitpaleshna/yitpalshu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְפַּלֵּשׁ
    atahitpalesh
  • אתהִתְפַּלְּשִׁי
    athitpalshi
  • אתםהִתְפַּלְּשׁוּ
    atemhitpalshu
  • אתןהִתְפַּלֵּשְׁנָה/הִתְפַּלְּשׁוּ
    atenhitpaleshna/hitpalshu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְפַּלֵּשׁ
      lehitpalesh
    Publicité
    לְהִתְפַּלֵּשׁ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְפַּלֵּשׁ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְהַלֵּךְ, לְהִתְחַמֵּם, לְהִתְנַגֵּשׁ
    Publicité