Conjugaison לְהִתְפָּרֵק: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitparek

Groupe Hitpaèl

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְפָּרֵק
    ani/ata/humitparek
  • אני/את/היאמִתְפָּרֶקֶת
    ani/at/himitpareket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְפָּרְקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitparkim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְפָּרְקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitparkot

Past

  • אניהִתְפָּרַקְתִּי
    anihitparakti
  • אתההִתְפָּרַקְתָּ
    atahitparakta
  • אתהִתְפָּרַקְתְּ
    athitparakt
  • הואהִתְפָּרֵק
    huhitparek
  • היאהִתְפָּרְקָה
    hihitparka
  • אנחנוהִתְפָּרַקְנוּ
    anakhnuhitparaknu
  • אתםהִתְפָּרַקְתֶּם
    atemhitparaktem
  • אתןהִתְפָּרַקְתֶּן
    atenhitparakten
  • הםהִתְפָּרְקוּ
    hemhitparku
  • הןהִתְפָּרְקוּ
    henhitparku

Future

  • אניאֶתְפָּרֵק
    anietparek
  • אתהתִּתְפָּרֵק
    atatitparek
  • אתתִּתְפָּרְקִי
    attitparki
  • הואיִתְפָּרֵק
    huyitparek
  • היאתִּתְפָּרֵק
    hititparek
  • אנחנונִתְפָּרֵק
    anakhnunitparek
  • אתםתִּתְפָּרְקוּ
    atemtitparku
  • אתןתִּתְפָּרְקוּ/תִּתְפָּרֵקְנָה
    atentitparku/titparekna
  • הםיִתְפָּרְקוּ
    hemyitparku
  • הןיִתְפָּרְקוּ/תִּתְפָּרֵקְנָה
    henyitparku/titparekna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְפָּרֵק
    atahitparek
  • אתהִתְפָּרְקִי
    athitparki
  • אתםהִתְפָּרְקוּ
    atemhitparku
  • אתןהִתְפָּרְקוּ/הִתְפָּרֵקְנָה
    atenhitparku/hitparekna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְפָּרֵק
      lehitparek
    Publicité
    לְהִתְפָּרֵק verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְפָּרֵק”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְקָרֵר, לְהִתְחָרֵט, לְהִתְבָּרֵר
    Publicité