Conjugaison לְהִתְפּוֹגֵג: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitpogeg

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְפּוֹגֵג
    ani/ata/humitpogeg
  • אני/את/היאמִתְפּוֹגֶגֶת
    ani/at/himitpogeget
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְפּוֹגְגִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitpogegim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְפּוֹגְגוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitpogegot

Past

  • אניהִתְפּוֹגַגְתִּי
    anihitpogagti
  • אתההִתְפּוֹגַגְתָּ
    atahitpogagta
  • אתהִתְפּוֹגַגְתְּ
    athitpogagt
  • הואהִתְפּוֹגֵג
    huhitpogeg
  • היאהִתְפּוֹגְגָה
    hihitpogega
  • אנחנוהִתְפּוֹגַגְנוּ
    anakhnuhitpogagnu
  • אתםהִתְפּוֹגַגְתֶּם
    atemhitpogagtem
  • אתןהִתְפּוֹגַגְתֶּן
    atenhitpogagten
  • הםהִתְפּוֹגְגוּ
    hemhitpogegu
  • הןהִתְפּוֹגְגוּ
    henhitpogegu

Future

  • אניאֶתְפּוֹגֵג
    anietpogeg
  • אתהתִּתְפּוֹגֵג
    atatitpogeg
  • אתתִּתְפּוֹגְגִי
    attitpogegi
  • הואיִתְפּוֹגֵג
    huyitpogeg
  • היאתִּתְפּוֹגֵג
    hititpogeg
  • אנחנונִתְפּוֹגֵג
    anakhnunitpogeg
  • אתםתִּתְפּוֹגְגוּ
    atemtitpogegu
  • אתןתִּתְפּוֹגְגוּ/תִּתְפּוֹגֵגְנָה
    atentitpogegu/titpogegna
  • הםיִתְפּוֹגְגוּ
    hemyitpogegu
  • הןיִתְפּוֹגְגוּ/תִּתְפּוֹגֵגְנָה
    henyitpogegu/titpogegna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְפּוֹגֵג
    atahitpogeg
  • אתהִתְפּוֹגְגִי
    athitpogegi
  • אתםהִתְפּוֹגְגוּ
    atemhitpogegu
  • אתןהִתְפּוֹגְגוּ/הִתְפּוֹגֵגְנָה
    atenhitpogegu/hitpogegna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְפּוֹגֵג
      lehitpogeg
    Publicité
    לְהִתְפּוֹגֵג verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְפּוֹגֵג”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְהוֹלֵל, לְהִתְנוֹדֵד, לְהִתְבּוֹדֵד
    Publicité