Conjugaison לְהַבְקִיעַ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehavkia

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַבְקִיעַ
    ani/ata/humavkia
  • אני/את/היאמַבְקִיעָה
    ani/at/himavki'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַבְקִיעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmavki'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַבְקִיעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmavki'ot

Past

  • אניהִבְקַעְתִּי
    anihivkati
  • אתההִבְקַעְתָּ
    atahivkata
  • אתהִבְקַעְתְּ/הִבְקַעַתְּ
    athivkat/hivka'at
  • הואהִבְקִיעַ
    huhivkia
  • היאהִבְקִיעָה
    hihivki'a
  • אנחנוהִבְקַעְנוּ
    anakhnuhivkanu
  • אתםהִבְקַעְתֶּם
    atemhivkatem
  • אתןהִבְקַעְתֶּן
    atenhivkaten
  • הםהִבְקִיעוּ
    hemhivki'u
  • הןהִבְקִיעוּ
    henhivki'u

Future

  • אניאַבְקִיעַ
    aniavkia
  • אתהתַּבְקִיעַ
    atatavkia
  • אתתַּבְקִיעִי
    attavki'i
  • הואיַבְקִיעַ
    huyavkia
  • היאתַּבְקִיעַ
    hitavkia
  • אנחנונַבְקִיעַ
    anakhnunavkia
  • אתםתַּבְקִיעוּ
    atemtavki'u
  • אתןתַּבְקִיעוּ/תַּבְקַעְנָה
    atentavki'u/tavkana
  • הםיַבְקִיעוּ
    hemyavki'u
  • הןיַבְקִיעוּ/תַּבְקַעְנָה
    henyavki'u/tavkana

Imperative

  • אתההַבְקַע/הַבְקֵעַ
    atahavka/havkea
  • אתהַבְקִיעִי
    athavki'i
  • אתםהַבְקִיעוּ
    atemhavki'u
  • אתןהַבְקִיעוּ/הַבְקַעְנָה
    atenhavki'u/havkana

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַבְקִיעַ
      lehavkia
    Publicité
    לְהַבְקִיעַ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהַבְקִיעַ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהַרְתִּיעַ, לְהַמְלִיחַ, לְהַבְרִיחַ
    Publicité