Conjugaison לְהַזְכִּיר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehazkir

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַזְכִּיר
    ani/ata/humazkir
  • אני/את/היאמַזְכִּירָה
    ani/at/himazkira
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַזְכִּירִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmazkirim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַזְכִּירוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmazkirot

Past

  • אניהִזְכַּרְתִּי
    anihizkarti
  • אתההִזְכַּרְתָּ
    atahizkarta
  • אתהִזְכַּרְתְּ
    athizkart
  • הואהִזְכִּיר
    huhizkir
  • היאהִזְכִּירָה
    hihizkira
  • אנחנוהִזְכַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhizkarnu
  • אתםהִזְכַּרְתֶּם
    atemhizkartem
  • אתןהִזְכַּרְתֶּן
    atenhizkarten
  • הםהִזְכִּירוּ
    hemhizkiru
  • הןהִזְכִּירוּ
    henhizkiru

Future

  • אניאַזְכִּיר
    aniazkir
  • אתהתַּזְכִּיר
    atatazkir
  • אתתַּזְכִּירִי
    attazkiri
  • הואיַזְכִּיר
    huyazkir
  • היאתַּזְכִּיר
    hitazkir
  • אנחנונַזְכִּיר
    anakhnunazkir
  • אתםתַּזְכִּירוּ
    atemtazkiru
  • אתןתַּזְכִּירוּ/תַּזְכֵּרְנָה
    atentazkiru/tazkerna
  • הםיַזְכִּירוּ
    hemyazkiru
  • הןיַזְכִּירוּ/תַּזְכֵּרְנָה
    henyazkiru/tazkerna

Imperative

  • אתההַזְכֵּר
    atahazker
  • אתהַזְכִּירִי
    athazkiri
  • אתםהַזְכִּירוּ
    atemhazkiru
  • אתןהַזְכִּירוּ/הַזְכֵּרְנָה
    atenhazkiru/hazkerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַזְכִּיר
      lehazkir
    Publicité
    לְהַזְכִּיר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהַזְכִּיר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהַפְצִיר, לְהַצְעִיד, לְהַפְגִּישׁ
    Publicité