Conjugaison לְהַנְמִיךְ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehanmikh

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַנְמִיךְ
    ani/ata/humanmikh
  • אני/את/היאמַנְמִיכָה
    ani/at/himanmikha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַנְמִיכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmanmikhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַנְמִיכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmanmikhot

Past

  • אניהִנְמַכְתִּי
    anihinmakhti
  • אתההִנְמַכְתָּ
    atahinmakhta
  • אתהִנְמַכְתְּ
    athinmakht
  • הואהִנְמִיךְ
    huhinmikh
  • היאהִנְמִיכָה
    hihinmikha
  • אנחנוהִנְמַכְנוּ
    anakhnuhinmakhnu
  • אתםהִנְמַכְתֶּם
    atemhinmakhtem
  • אתןהִנְמַכְתֶּן
    atenhinmakhten
  • הםהִנְמִיכוּ
    hemhinmikhu
  • הןהִנְמִיכוּ
    henhinmikhu

Future

  • אניאַנְמִיךְ
    anianmikh
  • אתהתַּנְמִיךְ
    atatanmikh
  • אתתַּנְמִיכִי
    attanmikhi
  • הואיַנְמִיךְ
    huyanmikh
  • היאתַּנְמִיךְ
    hitanmikh
  • אנחנונַנְמִיךְ
    anakhnunanmikh
  • אתםתַּנְמִיכוּ
    atemtanmikhu
  • אתןתַּנְמֵכְנָה/תַּנְמִיכוּ
    atentanmekhna/tanmikhu
  • הםיַנְמִיכוּ
    hemyanmikhu
  • הןיַנְמִיכוּ/תַּנְמֵכְנָה
    henyanmikhu/tanmekhna

Imperative

  • אתההַנְמֵךְ
    atahanmekh
  • אתהַנְמִיכִי
    athanmikhi
  • אתםהַנְמִיכוּ
    atemhanmikhu
  • אתןהַנְמֵכְנָה/הַנְמִיכוּ
    atenhanmekhna/hanmikhu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַנְמִיךְ
      lehanmikh
    Publicité
    לְהַנְמִיךְ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהַנְמִיךְ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהַלְהִיב, לְהַשְׁתִּיל, לְהַשְׁקִיט
    Publicité