Conjugaison לְהַסְפִּיק: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehaspik

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַסְפִּיק
    ani/ata/humaspik
  • אני/את/היאמַסְפִּיקָה
    ani/at/himaspika
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַסְפִּיקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmaspikim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַסְפִּיקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmaspikot

Past

  • אניהִסְפַּקְתִּי
    anihispakti
  • אתההִסְפַּקְתָּ
    atahispakta
  • אתהִסְפַּקְתְּ
    athispakt
  • הואהִסְפִּיק
    huhispik
  • היאהִסְפִּיקָה
    hihispika
  • אנחנוהִסְפַּקְנוּ
    anakhnuhispaknu
  • אתםהִסְפַּקְתֶּם
    atemhispaktem
  • אתןהִסְפַּקְתֶּן
    atenhispakten
  • הםהִסְפִּיקוּ
    hemhispiku
  • הןהִסְפִּיקוּ
    henhispiku

Future

  • אניאַסְפִּיק
    aniaspik
  • אתהתַּסְפִּיק
    atataspik
  • אתתַּסְפִּיקִי
    attaspiki
  • הואיַסְפִּיק
    huyaspik
  • היאתַּסְפִּיק
    hitaspik
  • אנחנונַסְפִּיק
    anakhnunaspik
  • אתםתַּסְפִּיקוּ
    atemtaspiku
  • אתןתַּסְפֵּקְנָה/תַּסְפִּיקוּ
    atentaspekna/taspiku
  • הםיַסְפִּיקוּ
    hemyaspiku
  • הןתַּסְפֵּקְנָה/יַסְפִּיקוּ
    hentaspekna/yaspiku

Imperative

  • אתההַסְפֵּק
    atahaspek
  • אתהַסְפִּיקִי
    athaspiki
  • אתםהַסְפִּיקוּ
    atemhaspiku
  • אתןהַסְפֵּקְנָה/הַסְפִּיקוּ
    atenhaspekna/haspiku

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַסְפִּיק
      lehaspik
    Publicité
    לְהַסְפִּיק verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהַסְפִּיק”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהַכְתִּיב, לְהַצְחִיק
    Publicité