Conjugaison לְהַפְרִיךְ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehafrikh

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַפְרִיךְ
    ani/ata/humafrikh
  • אני/את/היאמַפְרִיכָה
    ani/at/himafrikha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַפְרִיכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmafrikhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַפְרִיכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmafrikhot

Past

  • אניהִפְרַכְתִּי
    anihifrakhti
  • אתההִפְרַכְתָּ
    atahifrakhta
  • אתהִפְרַכְתְּ
    athifrakht
  • הואהִפְרִיךְ
    huhifrikh
  • היאהִפְרִיכָה
    hihifrikha
  • אנחנוהִפְרַכְנוּ
    anakhnuhifrakhnu
  • אתםהִפְרַכְתֶּם
    atemhifrakhtem
  • אתןהִפְרַכְתֶּן
    atenhifrakhten
  • הםהִפְרִיכוּ
    hemhifrikhu
  • הןהִפְרִיכוּ
    henhifrikhu

Future

  • אניאַפְרִיךְ
    aniafrikh
  • אתהתַּפְרִיךְ
    atatafrikh
  • אתתַּפְרִיכִי
    attafrikhi
  • הואיַפְרִיךְ
    huyafrikh
  • היאתַּפְרִיךְ
    hitafrikh
  • אנחנונַפְרִיךְ
    anakhnunafrikh
  • אתםתַּפְרִיכוּ
    atemtafrikhu
  • אתןתַּפְרֵכְנָה/תַּפְרִיכוּ
    atentafrekhna/tafrikhu
  • הםיַפְרִיכוּ
    hemyafrikhu
  • הןיַפְרִיכוּ/תַּפְרֵכְנָה
    henyafrikhu/tafrekhna

Imperative

  • אתההַפְרֵךְ
    atahafrekh
  • אתהַפְרִיכִי
    athafrikhi
  • אתםהַפְרִיכוּ
    atemhafrikhu
  • אתןהַפְרִיכוּ/הַפְרֵכְנָה
    atenhafrikhu/hafrekhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַפְרִיךְ
      lehafrikh
    Publicité
    לְהַפְרִיךְ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהַפְרִיךְ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהַקְרִיב, לְהַנְשִׁים, לְהַקְלִיד
    Publicité