Conjugaison לְהַקְדִּישׁ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehakdish

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַקְדִּישׁ
    ani/ata/humakdish
  • אני/את/היאמַקְדִּישָׁה
    ani/at/himakdisha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַקְדִּישִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakdishim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַקְדִּישׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakdishot

Past

  • אניהִקְדַּשְׁתִּי
    anihikdashti
  • אתההִקְדַּשְׁתָּ
    atahikdashta
  • אתהִקְדַּשְׁתְּ
    athikdasht
  • הואהִקְדִּישׁ
    huhikdish
  • היאהִקְדִּישָׁה
    hihikdisha
  • אנחנוהִקְדַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhikdashnu
  • אתםהִקְדַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemhikdashtem
  • אתןהִקְדַּשְׁתֶּן
    atenhikdashten
  • הםהִקְדִּישׁוּ
    hemhikdishu
  • הןהִקְדִּישׁוּ
    henhikdishu

Future

  • אניאַקְדִּישׁ
    aniakdish
  • אתהתַּקְדִּישׁ
    atatakdish
  • אתתַּקְדִּישִׁי
    attakdishi
  • הואיַקְדִּישׁ
    huyakdish
  • היאתַּקְדִּישׁ
    hitakdish
  • אנחנונַקְדִּישׁ
    anakhnunakdish
  • אתםתַּקְדִּישׁוּ
    atemtakdishu
  • אתןתַּקְדִּישׁוּ/תַּקְדֵּשְׁנָה
    atentakdishu/takdeshna
  • הםיַקְדִּישׁוּ
    hemyakdishu
  • הןיַקְדִּישׁוּ/תַּקְדֵּשְׁנָה
    henyakdishu/takdeshna

Imperative

  • אתההַקְדֵּשׁ
    atahakdesh
  • אתהַקְדִּישִׁי
    athakdishi
  • אתםהַקְדִּישׁוּ
    atemhakdishu
  • אתןהַקְדֵּשְׁנָה/הַקְדִּישׁוּ
    atenhakdeshna/hakdishu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַקְדִּישׁ
      lehakdish
    Publicité
    לְהַקְדִּישׁ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהַקְדִּישׁ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהַטְבִּיל, לְהַמְלִיץ, לְהַשְׂכִּיר
    Publicité