Conjugaison לְהַקְלִיד: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehaklid

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַקְלִיד
    ani/ata/humaklid
  • אני/את/היאמַקְלִידָה
    ani/at/himaklida
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַקְלִידִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmaklidim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַקְלִידוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmaklidot

Past

  • אניהִקְלַדְתִּי
    anihikladti
  • אתההִקְלַדְתָּ
    atahikladta
  • אתהִקְלַדְתְּ
    athikladet
  • הואהִקְלִיד
    huhiklid
  • היאהִקְלִידָה
    hihiklida
  • אנחנוהִקְלַדְנוּ
    anakhnuhikladnu
  • אתםהִקְלַדְתֶּם
    atemhikladtem
  • אתןהִקְלַדְתֶּן
    atenhikladten
  • הםהִקְלִידוּ
    hemhiklidu
  • הןהִקְלִידוּ
    henhiklidu

Future

  • אניאַקְלִיד
    aniaklid
  • אתהתַּקְלִיד
    atataklid
  • אתתַּקְלִידִי
    attaklidi
  • הואיַקְלִיד
    huyaklid
  • היאתַּקְלִיד
    hitaklid
  • אנחנונַקְלִיד
    anakhnunaklid
  • אתםתַּקְלִידוּ
    atemtaklidu
  • אתןתַּקְלֵדְנָה/תַּקְלִידוּ
    atentakledna/taklidu
  • הםיַקְלִידוּ
    hemyaklidu
  • הןתַּקְלֵדְנָה/יַקְלִידוּ
    hentakledna/yaklidu

Imperative

  • אתההַקְלֵד
    atahakled
  • אתהַקְלִידִי
    athaklidi
  • אתםהַקְלִידוּ
    atemhaklidu
  • אתןהַקְלֵדְנָה/הַקְלִידוּ
    atenhakledna/haklidu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַקְלִיד
      lehaklid
    Publicité
    לְהַקְלִיד verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהַקְלִיד”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהַקְדִּישׁ, לְהַפְשִׁיט, לְהַכְרִיז
    Publicité