Conjugaison לְהַרְגִּיעַ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehargia

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַרְגִּיעַ
    ani/ata/humargia
  • אני/את/היאמַרְגִּיעָה
    ani/at/himargi'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַרְגִּיעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmargi'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַרְגִּיעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmargi'ot

Past

  • אניהִרְגַּעְתִּי
    anihirgati
  • אתההִרְגַּעְתָּ
    atahirgata
  • אתהִרְגַּעְתְּ/הִרְגַּעַתְּ
    athirgat/hirga'at
  • הואהִרְגִּיעַ
    huhirgia
  • היאהִרְגִּיעָה
    hihirgi'a
  • אנחנוהִרְגַּעְנוּ
    anakhnuhirganu
  • אתםהִרְגַּעְתֶּם
    atemhirgatem
  • אתןהִרְגַּעְתֶּן
    atenhirgaten
  • הםהִרְגִּיעוּ
    hemhirgi'u
  • הןהִרְגִּיעוּ
    henhirgi'u

Future

  • אניאַרְגִּיעַ
    aniargia
  • אתהתַּרְגִּיעַ
    atatargia
  • אתתַּרְגִּיעִי
    attargi'i
  • הואיַרְגִּיעַ
    huyargia
  • היאתַּרְגִּיעַ
    hitargia
  • אנחנונַרְגִּיעַ
    anakhnunargia
  • אתםתַּרְגִּיעוּ
    atemtargi'u
  • אתןתַּרְגִּיעוּ/תַּרְגַּעְנָה
    atentargi'u/targana
  • הםיַרְגִּיעוּ
    hemyargi'u
  • הןתַּרְגַּעְנָה/יַרְגִּיעוּ
    hentargana/yargi'u

Imperative

  • אתההַרְגֵּעַ/הַרְגַּע
    atahargea/harga
  • אתהַרְגִּיעִי
    athargi'i
  • אתםהַרְגִּיעוּ
    atemhargi'u
  • אתןהַרְגִּיעוּ/הַרְגַּעְנָה
    atenhargi'u/hargana

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַרְגִּיעַ
      lehargia
    Publicité
    לְהַרְגִּיעַ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהַרְגִּיעַ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהַפְקִיעַ, לְהַמְלִיחַ, לְהַזְנִיחַ
    Publicité