Conjugaison לְהַשְׁפְּרִיץ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַשְׁפְּרִיץ
    ani/ata/humashperitz
  • אני/את/היאמַשְׁפְּרִיצָה
    ani/at/himashperitza
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַשְׁפְּרִיצִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmashperitzim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַשְׁפְּרִיצוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmashperitzot

Past

  • אניהִשְׁפְּרַצְתִּי
    anihishperatzti
  • אתההִשְׁפְּרַצְתָּ
    atahishperatzta
  • אתהִשְׁפְּרַצְתְּ
    athishperatzt
  • הואהִשְׁפְּרִיץ
    huhishperitz
  • היאהִשְׁפְּרִיצָה
    hihishperitza
  • אנחנוהִשְׁפְּרַצְנוּ
    anakhnuhishperatznu
  • אתםהִשְׁפְּרַצְתֶּם
    atemhishperatztem
  • אתןהִשְׁפְּרַצְתֶּן
    atenhishperatzten
  • הםהִשְׁפְּרִיצוּ
    hemhishperitzu
  • הןהִשְׁפְּרִיצוּ
    henhishperitzu

Future

  • אניאַשְׁפְּרִיץ
    aniashperitz
  • אתהתַּשְׁפְּרִיץ
    atatashperitz
  • אתתַּשְׁפְּרִיצִי
    attashperitzi
  • הואיַשְׁפְּרִיץ
    huyashperitz
  • היאתַּשְׁפְּרִיץ
    hitashperitz
  • אנחנונַשְׁפְּרִיץ
    anakhnunashperitz
  • אתםתַּשְׁפְּרִיצוּ
    atemtashperitzu
  • אתןתַּשְׁפְּרֵצְנָה/תַּשְׁפְּרִיצוּ
    atentashperetzna/tashperitzu
  • הםיַשְׁפְּרִיצוּ
    hemyashperitzu
  • הןתַּשְׁפְּרֵצְנָה/יַשְׁפְּרִיצוּ
    hentashperetzna/yashperitzu

Imperative

  • אתההַשְׁפְּרֵץ
    atahashperetz
  • אתהַשְׁפְּרִיצִי
    athashperitzi
  • אתםהַשְׁפְּרִיצוּ
    atemhashperitzu
  • אתןהַשְׁפְּרִיצוּ/הַשְׁפְּרֵצְנָה
    atenhashperitzu/hashperetzna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַשְׁפְּרִיץ
      lehashperitz
    Publicité
    לְהַשְׁפְּרִיץ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהַשְׁפְּרִיץ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Publicité