Conjugaison לְוַותֵּר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

levater

Groupe Piel

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְוַותֵּר/מְוַתֵּר
    ani/ata/humevater/mevater
  • אני/את/היאמְוַותֶּרֶת/מְוַתֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himevateret/mevateret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְוַותְּרִים/מְוַתְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmevatrim/mevatrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְוַותְּרוֹת/מְוַתְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmevatrot/mevatrot

Past

  • אניוִויתַּרְתִּי/וִתַּרְתִּי
    anivitarti/vitarti
  • אתהוִויתַּרְתָּ/וִתַּרְתָּ
    atavitarta/vitarta
  • אתוִויתַּרְתְּ/וִתַּרְתְּ
    atvitart/vitart
  • הואוִויתֵּר/וִתֵּר
    huviter/viter
  • היאוִויתְּרָה/וִתְּרָה
    hivitra/vitra
  • אנחנווִויתַּרְנוּ/וִתַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuvitarnu/vitarnu
  • אתםוִויתַּרְתֶּם/וִתַּרְתֶּם
    atemvitartem/vitartem
  • אתןוִויתַּרְתֶּן/וִתַּרְתֶּן
    atenvitarten/vitarten
  • הםוִויתְּרוּ/וִתְּרוּ
    hemvitru/vitru
  • הןוִויתְּרוּ/וִותְּרוּ/וִיתְּרוּ/וִתְּרוּ
    henvitru/vitru/vitru/vitru

Future

  • אניאֲוַותֵּר/אֲוַתֵּר
    aniavater/avater
  • אתהתְּוַותֵּר/תְּוַתֵּר
    atatevater/tevater
  • אתתְּוַותְּרִי/תְּוַתְּרִי
    attevatri/tevatri
  • הואיְוַותֵּר/יְוַתֵּר
    huyevater/yevater
  • היאתְּוַותֵּר/תְּוַתֵּר
    hitevater/tevater
  • אנחנונְוַותֵּר/נְוַתֵּר
    anakhnunevater/nevater
  • אתםתְּוַותְּרוּ/תְּוַתְּרוּ
    atemtevatru/tevatru
  • אתןתְּוַותְּרוּ/תְּוַותֵּרְנָה/תְּוַתְּרוּ/תְּוַתֵּרְנָה
    atentevatru/tevaterna/tevatru/tevaterna
  • הםיְוַותְּרוּ/יְוַתְּרוּ
    hemyevatru/yevatru
  • הןיְוַותְּרוּ/תְּוַותֵּרְנָה/יְוַתְּרוּ/תְּוַתֵּרְנָה
    henyevatru/tevaterna/yevatru/tevaterna

Imperative

  • אתהוַותֵּר/וַתֵּר
    atavater/vater
  • אתוַותְּרִי/וַתְּרִי
    atvatri/vatri
  • אתםוַותְּרוּ/וַתְּרוּ
    atemvatru/vatru
  • אתןוַותֵּרְנָה/וַותְּרוּ/וַתֵּרְנָה/וַתְּרוּ
    atenvaterna/vatru/vaterna/vatru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְוַותֵּר/לְוַתֵּר
      levater/levater
    Publicité
    לְוַותֵּר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְוַותֵּר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְשַׁדֵּל, לְאַלֵּף, לְפַדֵּר
    Publicité